• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    18-09 17:00Beek Vooruit 1 - Pelikaan 1
    18-09 15:00Beek Vooruit O23-1 - Madese Boys O23-1
    18-09 14:30Madese Boys O23-2 - Beek Vooruit O23-2
    18-09 15:00Beek Vooruit O23-3 - RFC O23-1
    18-09 14:30Madese Boys JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-1
    18-09 14:30Beek Vooruit JO19-2 - Molenschot JO19-1
    18-09 16:45Beek Vooruit JO19-3 - TVC Breda JO19-1
    18-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO19-4 - Unitas'30 JO19-4
    18-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO17-1 - TSC JO17-1
    18-09 10:15Beek Vooruit JO17-2 - TVC Breda JO17-2
    18-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO16-1 - DESK JO16-1
    18-09 10:15Beek Vooruit JO16-2 - DSE JO16-2
    18-09 10:30Beek Vooruit JO15-1 - RBC JO15-1
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Unitas'30 JO15-2
    18-09 10:15Irene'58 JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-3
    18-09 08:30Alblasserdam JO14-1 - Beek Vooruit JO14-1
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO14-3 - Wernhout JO14-1
    18-09 11:15TVC Breda JO14-2 - Beek Vooruit JO14-4
    18-09 12:30Madese Boys JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-1
    18-09 10:45Hoeven JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-2
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO13-3 - Unitas JO13-3
    18-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO12-1 - Baronie JO12-3
    18-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO12-2 - De Fendert JO12-1
    18-09 10:45Beek Vooruit JO11-1 - Moerse Boys JO11-1
    18-09 09:00Hoeven JO11-1 - Beek Vooruit JO11-2
    18-09 10:45Beek Vooruit JO11-3 - VVR JO11-1
    18-09 08:45Roosendaal JO11-5 - Beek Vooruit JO11-4
    18-09 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-2
    18-09 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-2 - BSC JO10-3JM
    18-09 09:00Neerlandia'31 JO10-1 - Beek Vooruit JO10-3
    18-09 11:00Unitas'30 JO10-4 - Beek Vooruit JO10-4
    18-09 09:30Beek Vooruit JO9-1 - TVC Breda JO9-1
    18-09 08:30Groote Lindt JO9-2 - Beek Vooruit JO9-2
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-3 - DIA JO9-2
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-4 - JEKA JO9-5JM
    18-09 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-4 - Beek Vooruit JO9-5
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO8-1 - JEKA JO8-1
    18-09 09:15WDS'19 JO8-1JM - Beek Vooruit JO8-2
    18-09 08:30Boeimeer JO8-3 - Beek Vooruit JO8-4
    18-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO8-5 - Moerse Boys JO8-4JM
    18-09 14:15Beek Vooruit MO19-1 - Unitas'30 MO19-1
    18-09 09:45Unitas'30 MO15-2 - Beek Vooruit MO15-1
    18-09 13:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO13-1 - Beek Vooruit MO13-1
    18-09 11:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO11-1 - Beek Vooruit MO11-1
    19-09 11:00WDS'19 2 - Beek Vooruit 2
    19-09 09:45SC Gastel 7 - Beek Vooruit 4
    19-09 09:45Internos 4 - Beek Vooruit 5
    19-09 10:00Beek Vooruit 6 - Hoeven 3
    19-09 14:00PCP 8 - Beek Vooruit 8
    19-09 12:15Beek Vooruit 9 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 6
    19-09 10:00Beek Vooruit 11 - Baronie 8
    19-09 10:00PCP 9 - Beek Vooruit 12
    19-09 12:15Beek Vooruit VR1 - FC Moerstraten VR1
    22-09 19:30Beek Vooruit VR1 - Roosendaal VR2
    24-09 19:30WDS'19 35+3 - Beek Vooruit 35+1
    24-09 20:00Beek Vooruit 35+1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 35+2
    24-09 21:00The Gunners 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+1
    24-09 21:30Beek Vooruit 35+1 - Boeimeer 35+2
    24-09 19:30Beek Vooruit 35+2 - Sprundel 35+1
    24-09 20:30Hoeven 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+2
    24-09 21:00Beek Vooruit 35+2 - RSV 35+2
    24-09 21:30WDS'19 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+2
    24-09 19:30Virtus 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+1
    24-09 20:00Beek Vooruit 45+1 - DHV 45+1
    24-09 20:30SEOLTO 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+1
    24-09 19:30Beek Vooruit 45+2 - VVR 45+1
    24-09 20:00Baronie 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+2
    24-09 20:30Beek Vooruit 45+2 - JEKA 45+3
    24-09 21:30TSV Gudok 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+2
    25-09 10:30Dubbeldam O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-1
    25-09 16:00Beek Vooruit O23-2 - RFC O23-2
    25-09 14:30DVVC O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-3
    25-09 15:00ASWH JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-1
    25-09 14:30NEO'25 JO19-2 - Beek Vooruit JO19-2
    25-09 16:00Beek Vooruit JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-5
    25-09 13:45Beek Vooruit JO19-4 - Olympia'60 JO19-1
    25-09 12:00JEKA JG1JM - Beek Vooruit JG1JM
    25-09 12:45Walcheren JO17-1 - Beek Vooruit JO17-1
    25-09 11:45Beek Vooruit JO17-2 - Seolto JO17-1JM
    25-09 08:30TSC JO16-1 - Beek Vooruit JO16-1
    25-09 11:00Internos JO16-1 - Beek Vooruit JO16-2
    25-09 12:15Beek Vooruit JO15-1 - Madese Boys JO15-1
    25-09 13:00RSV JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-2
    25-09 14:00Beek Vooruit JO15-3 - JEKA JO15-5
    25-09 10:15Beek Vooruit JO14-1 - UVV'40 JO14-1
    25-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO14-2 - SC 't Zand JO14-2
    25-09 13:00Schijf JO14-1JM - Beek Vooruit JO14-3
    25-09 11:00Internos JO14-1 - Beek Vooruit JO14-4
    25-09 11:00TVC Breda JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit JO13-1
    25-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO13-2 - DIA JO13-1
    25-09 10:30DIA JO13-3 - Beek Vooruit JO13-3
    25-09 09:30Rood-Wit W JO12-2JM - Beek Vooruit JO12-1
    25-09 08:30Groote Lindt JO12-2 - Beek Vooruit JO12-2
    25-09 14:30Baronie JO11-2 - Beek Vooruit JO11-1
    25-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-2 - WDS'19 JO11-1
    25-09 13:00Baronie JO11-6 - Beek Vooruit JO11-3
    25-09 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-4 - DVO'60 JO11-1JM
    25-09 09:00Roosendaal JO10-2 - Beek Vooruit JO10-1
    25-09 10:45JEKA JO10-4 - Beek Vooruit JO10-2
    25-09 09:30Beek Vooruit JO10-3 - DIA JO10-2
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    sep

    16

    G-voetbal; Jan Naalden

    sep

    16

    Bestuursvergadering