• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28-11-2022 19:45Madese Boys MO15-1 - Beek Vooruit MO15-19 - 0
    27-11-2022 14:00Beek Vooruit 1 - Roosendaal 12 - 3
    27-11-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit VR1 - Viola VR11 - 2
    27-11-2022 12:00Hoeven 5 - Beek Vooruit 112 - 1
    27-11-2022 12:00NSV 3 - Beek Vooruit 89 - 1
    27-11-2022 11:30Beek Vooruit 2 - RKDVC 32 - 2
    27-11-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 3 - Unitas'30 45 - 1
    27-11-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 6 - Roosendaal 80 - 5
    27-11-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 4 - SC Welberg 23 - 3
    27-11-2022 09:30Roosendaal 10 - Beek Vooruit 74 - 0
    26-11-2022 16:00R.K.S.V. Groen Wit MO15-2 - Beek Vooruit MO15-11 - 0
    26-11-2022 15:15Roosendaal JO17-2 - Beek Vooruit JO17-21 - 2
    26-11-2022 14:45Beek Vooruit O23-1 - Madese Boys O23-14 - 5

    Alle uitslagen

  • Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    02-12-2022 19:30Virtus 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+1
    02-12-2022 20:00DHV 45+1 - Beek Vooruit 45+1
    02-12-2022 20:00Boeimeer 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+1
    02-12-2022 20:30Beek Vooruit 45+1 - SEOLTO 45+1
    02-12-2022 20:30Beek Vooruit 35+1 - The Gunners 35+2
    02-12-2022 21:00Terheijden 35+1 - Beek Vooruit 35+1
    02-12-2022 21:30Beek Vooruit 35+1 - WDS'19 35+2
    03-12-2022 12:30VVR O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-1
    03-12-2022 14:15DIA O23-1 - Beek Vooruit O23-2
    03-12-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit O23-3 - VV Papendrecht O23-1
    03-12-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit MO20-1 - IFC MO20-1
    03-12-2022 15:00DVO'60 7 - Beek Vooruit 2
    04-12-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 4 - Nieuw Borgvliet 3
    04-12-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 5 - Unitas'30 5
    04-12-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 11 - Victoria'03 6
    04-12-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 7 - SSW 4
    04-12-2022 10:00Bavel VR3 - Beek Vooruit VR1
    04-12-2022 10:00VVR 5 - Beek Vooruit 12
    04-12-2022 10:00Victoria'03 4 - Beek Vooruit 8
    04-12-2022 10:00SC Emma 5 - Beek Vooruit 10

    Het hele programma

  • Programma junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit MO15-1 - UVV'40 MO15-2
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO14-1 - Boeimeer JO14-2
    03-12-2022 10:15Beek Vooruit JO15-4 - Baardwijk JO15-1
    03-12-2022 10:15Beek Vooruit MO17-1 - RSV MO17-1
    03-12-2022 10:15Beek Vooruit JO16-2 - Boeimeer JO16-2
    03-12-2022 10:45Walcheren JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-1
    03-12-2022 10:45SC Gastel JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-1
    03-12-2022 10:45JEKA JO15-4 - Beek Vooruit JO15-2
    03-12-2022 12:00VVGZ JO19-3 - Beek Vooruit JO19-3
    03-12-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit JO15-3 - Beek Vooruit JO15-5
    03-12-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit JO19-2 - Boeimeer JO19-2
    03-12-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit JO17-2 - JEKA JO17-5
    03-12-2022 12:45SC Gastel JO16-1 - Beek Vooruit JO16-1
    03-12-2022 15:00FC Right-Oh JO17-1 - Beek Vooruit JO17-3
    07-12-2022 20:15Beek Vooruit JO19-1 - VVGZ JO19-1

    Het hele programma

  • Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    01-12-2022 18:30Neerlandia'31 JO11-1 - Beek Vooruit JO11-3
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-4 - Madese Boys JO11-6
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO11-1 - Bavel JO11-1
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-2 - Boeimeer JO9-1
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO8-3 - JEKA JO8-7
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO9-5 - Baronie JO9-9
    03-12-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit JO8-2 - Moerse Boys JO8-1JM
    03-12-2022 08:30Boeimeer JO11-3 - Beek Vooruit JO11-2
    03-12-2022 08:30Boeimeer MO13-1 - Beek Vooruit MO13-1
    03-12-2022 09:00Alliance JO9-1 - Beek Vooruit JO9-1
    03-12-2022 09:00DSE JO8-3 - Beek Vooruit JO8-4
    03-12-2022 09:00Hoeven JO9-1 - Beek Vooruit JO9-4
    03-12-2022 09:15Molenschot JO8-1 - Beek Vooruit JO8-6
    03-12-2022 09:30Beek Vooruit JO9-3 - Unitas'30 JO9-6
    03-12-2022 09:30Beek Vooruit JO8-5 - SV Reeshof JO8-2

    Het hele programma