• Klik hieronder voor info over het feestweekend 1-2-3 juli !!

  • Hoofdsponsor

  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-05-2022 19:00Beek Vooruit MO13-1 - SC Welberg MO13-15 - 3
    23-05-2022 20:00Beek Vooruit MO19-1 - DIA MO19-11 - 1
    22-05-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit 12 - DSE 69 - 1
    22-05-2022 14:00Beek Vooruit 1 - JEKA 14 - 3
    22-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 9 - Gilze 95 - 3
    22-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 7 - TVC Breda 52 - 5
    22-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 8 - JEKA 181 - 2
    22-05-2022 12:00Unitas'30 VR2 - Beek Vooruit VR11 - 5
    22-05-2022 12:00IFC 3 - Beek Vooruit 37 - 2
    22-05-2022 11:30Beek Vooruit 2 - Moerse Boys 24 - 2
    22-05-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 6 - UVV'40 66 - 0
    22-05-2022 10:00BSC 7 - Beek Vooruit 102 - 0
    22-05-2022 10:00Moerse Boys 7 - Beek Vooruit 116 - 2
    21-05-2022 15:45Beek Vooruit 2 - Zwaluwe 36 - 2
    21-05-2022 14:30Gesta JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-24 - 2

    Alle uitslagen

  • Programma senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    24-05-2022 19:30Baronie VR2 - Beek Vooruit VR1
    28-05-2022 14:00TVC Breda 2 - Beek Vooruit 2
    29-05-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 3 - JEKA 8
    29-05-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 11 - Unitas'30 7
    29-05-2022 11:00RCD 2 - Beek Vooruit 2
    29-05-2022 12:00WDS'19 4 - Beek Vooruit 5
    29-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit VR1 - DSE VR3
    29-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 4 - Bavel 4
    29-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 9 - Bavel 6
    29-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit 10 - Victoria'03 5
    29-05-2022 14:30Madese Boys 1 - Beek Vooruit 1
    02-06-2022 19:30Beek Vooruit 5 - SAB 3
    06-06-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 12 - SC Emma 3
    06-06-2022 11:30Beek Vooruit 2 - VOAB 2
    06-06-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit 1 - Bavel 1
    12-06-2022 10:00Beek Vooruit 5 - JEKA 13

    Het hele programma

  • Programma junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    28-05-2022 11:45RFC JO17-1 - Beek Vooruit JO17-1
    28-05-2022 12:15Beek Vooruit JO19-2 - NEO'25 JO19-2
    28-05-2022 12:30Beek Vooruit JO15-1 - Halsteren JO15-1
    28-05-2022 13:45Beek Vooruit JO14-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-2
    28-05-2022 14:00Beek Vooruit JO19-3 - The Gunners JO19-1
    28-05-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit JO16-1 - DSE JO16-1
    28-05-2022 14:30Beek Vooruit JO19-1 - RFC JO19-1
    28-05-2022 14:30VV Papendrecht JO19-2 - Beek Vooruit JO19-4
    28-05-2022 15:15Roosendaal MO19-1 - Beek Vooruit MO19-1
    04-06-2022 11:15Olympia'60 JO19-1 - Beek Vooruit JO19-4
    11-06-2022 12:00Internos JO16-1 - Beek Vooruit JO16-1
    11-06-2022 13:00JEKA JO19-6 - Beek Vooruit JO19-2

    Het hele programma

  • Programma pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    28-05-2022 08:30Beek Vooruit MO13-1 - Oosterhout MO13-1
    28-05-2022 10:45Beek Vooruit JO13-1 - Bavel JO13-1

    Het hele programma