Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-06-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 SC Gastel 2 Rijswijk, C.P.C. van 1-2
C 29-05-2016 12:00 SC Gastel 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Vissers, F.C.M. 1-5
C 26-05-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 NOAD 2 Loos, G.J.H. 6-0
C 26-05-2016 20:00 Internos 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Tempelaar, J.H. 6-1
C 22-05-2016 12:00 NOAD 2 Beek Vooruit 2 IJzerman, A.H. 5-7
C 22-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Internos 1 Cock, R.N. de 2-1
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Waspik 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Weert, B.B.J.M. van 6-0
C 16-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Advendo 5 Wijngaarde, K.K.J. 1-1
C 12-05-2016 19:00 ONI 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Rijswijk, C.P.C. van 2-1
C 08-05-2016 12:00 GSBW 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Belkom, T. van 0-4
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 5 JEKA 7 Dongen, John van… (+1) 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Molenschot 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Busch, J.A. 3-0
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Hardinxveld 2 Verschuren, M.L.C. 1-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Groen Wit 2 Dongen, J.H.M. van 1-5
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Veerse Boys 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Mulder, J.C.B. 2-2
C 08-05-2016 12:00 VVR 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Voesenek, T.A.P.M. 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 JEKA 8 Beek Vooruit 3 Holleman, A.J. 6-2
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Baardwijk 1 Jansen, D.J.L. 1-3
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Gloria UC 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Zanten, A. van 9-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Boeimeer 4 Klerk, Jaap de… (+1) 2-1
C 08-05-2016 09:30 DVVC 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Peeters, J 1-8
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Oosterhout 4 Schipperen, S.J.N. 6-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 Noordhoek VR1 Raamsdonk, C.J.A.M. van 1-6
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR2 Gilze VR2 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 7-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Unitas'30 1 Wijnings, R.A.J. 1-4
C 01-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 IFC 7 Schreurs, G.J. 2-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Unitas 5 Beek Vooruit 12 Rietveld, P 2-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 DIA 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Verstegen, J.C.M. 3-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Neerlandia'31 2 Dongen, John van… (+1) 6-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Victoria'03 8 Beek Vooruit 13 Schouten, J.H.J. 6-2
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 SC Emma 5 Gils, FJ van 3-0
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 3 Be Ready 3 Peemen, J.C. 5-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Bavel 1 IJpelaar, A.M. 4-3
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Baronie 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Baars, B 4-2
C 01-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Molenschot 4 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 4-3
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Klundert 2 Beek Vooruit 8 Kreeft, C 3-4
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 LONGA 2 Keizer, J.A.F. de 12-1
C 01-05-2016 10:45 Advendo 2 Beek Vooruit 5 Dam, D.J. van 3-4
C 01-05-2016 11:00 WDS'19 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR2 Reniers, C.L.M. 2-7
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Terheijden VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Lokate, M. 1-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 ONI 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Wanrooy, P.M.J. van 1-2
C 24-04-2016 14:30 WDS'19 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Elbersen, J.P.P. 1-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 UVV'40 8 Chantrel, P.J.J. 3-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 13 Lepelstr. Boys 4 Foesenek, A.C.P. 2-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 RKsv RCD VR1 Raamsdonk, C.J.A.M. van 3-0
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Good Luck 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Blom, H.A. 6-1
C 17-04-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Heijden, J. v.d. 6-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Slot, B. 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 VVR 4 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 4-1
C 17-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 13 Roosendaal 15 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 3-6
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Groen Wit 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Dingenouts, D. 8-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Right'Oh 2 Beek Vooruit 3 Verhoeven, P. 6-0
V 17-04-2016 afgelast Beek Vooruit 1 RBC Hufkens, Marc… (+1)
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 SC Amstelwijck 4 Klerk, Jaap de… (+1) 1-6
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RKsv RCD 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Özturk, M. 0-4
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Hoeven 4 Dongen, John van… (+1) 4-2
C 17-04-2016 11:30 Terheijden 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Jong, H.L.W. de 3-2
C 17-04-2016 12:00 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Leeuw, A.P.G.M. de 5-0
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 TSC 5 Boetzkes, S 1-7
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR2 SAB VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 3-0
C 14-04-2016 18:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Heijden, J. v.d. 3-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Raamsdonk 6 Beek Vooruit 12 Bont, A.C.J.M. de 5-8
C 10-04-2016 12:00 BSC 9 Beek Vooruit 13 Franken, W. 7-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 Chaam 5 Poppelaars, C 4-0
C 10-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Madese Boys 4 Peijper, S. de 0-8
C 10-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Slot, B. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Terheijden 5 Magee, S. 2-1
C 10-04-2016 11:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 8 Dudok, R. 5-3
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 RKsv RCD 2 Commandeur, C.Th. 3-1
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 5 Bavel 3 Martens, D.A.J. 0-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Irene'58 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Kuypers, A.J.A. 1-1
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 JEKA 6 Dongen, John van… (+1) 3-4
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Oosterhout 1 Janssen, N. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Dongen 4 Meulemans, HJ 2-0
C 10-04-2016 09:45 Boeimeer 6 Beek Vooruit 10 Roovers, R.P.W. 5-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Nagtegaal, T. 2-3
C 10-04-2016 14:30 JEKA VR2 Beek Vooruit VR2 Quijs, R.J.M. 0-3
C 09-04-2016 15:00 Beek Vooruit ZA1 TGG 1 Kaya, N. 1-7
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Uno Animo 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Senal, E.S. 1-2
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Chaam 2 Beek Vooruit 5 Gerritsen, M.P. 2-3
C 03-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 Baronie 7 Haperen, B.A. van 1-3
C 03-04-2016 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Bachau, H. 9-1
C 03-04-2016 14:30 RWB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Vlaam, P.R.C.F. de 2-2
C 03-04-2016 vervallen Advendo 3 Beek Vooruit 6
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Chaam 4 Ausems, M.H. 0-3
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Dubbeldam 9 Verdaasdonk, A.C.G. 9-1
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 13 FC Bergen 5 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 6-2
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Luijt, J. van 3-1
C 03-04-2016 vervallen DIA 4 Beek Vooruit 3
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 SSW 2 Klerk, J. de 1-2
C 03-04-2016 11:30 VCW 3 Beek Vooruit 11 Beers, A. van 2-0
C 03-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Noordhoek 2 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 8-0
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 DIA VR1 Luijkx, E.M. 0-3
C 02-04-2016 14:30 TSVV Merlijn 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Ooijen, G.J.C. van 5-1
C 28-03-2016 13:00 WDS'19 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Pas, C.P.A. 2-7
C 20-03-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1 Broekhoven, W.A.L. 3-1
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RKsv RCD 3 Dongen, John van… (+1) 2-2
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Ulicoten 1 Beek Vooruit 10 Roelen, C.M. 2-4
C 20-03-2016 12:00 NVS 3 Beek Vooruit 13 Clarijs, J.M.C. 6-2
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 Gilze 4 Gils, FJ van 2-5
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 05-06-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 SC Gastel 2 Rijswijk, C.P.C. van 1-2
C 29-05-2016 12:00 SC Gastel 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Vissers, F.C.M. 1-5
C 26-05-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 NOAD 2 Loos, G.J.H. 6-0
C 26-05-2016 20:00 Internos 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Tempelaar, J.H. 6-1
C 22-05-2016 12:00 NOAD 2 Beek Vooruit 2 IJzerman, A.H. 5-7
C 22-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Internos 1 Cock, R.N. de 2-1
C 16-05-2016 14:30 Waspik 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Weert, B.B.J.M. van 6-0
C 16-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Advendo 5 Wijngaarde, K.K.J. 1-1
C 12-05-2016 19:00 ONI 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Rijswijk, C.P.C. van 2-1
C 08-05-2016 12:00 GSBW 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Belkom, T. van 0-4
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 5 JEKA 7 Dongen, John van… (+1) 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Molenschot 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Busch, J.A. 3-0
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Hardinxveld 2 Verschuren, M.L.C. 1-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Groen Wit 2 Dongen, J.H.M. van 1-5
C 08-05-2016 11:00 Veerse Boys 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Mulder, J.C.B. 2-2
C 08-05-2016 12:00 VVR 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Voesenek, T.A.P.M. 2-1
C 08-05-2016 10:00 JEKA 8 Beek Vooruit 3 Holleman, A.J. 6-2
C 08-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Baardwijk 1 Jansen, D.J.L. 1-3
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Gloria UC 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Zanten, A. van 9-2
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Boeimeer 4 Klerk, Jaap de… (+1) 2-1
C 08-05-2016 09:30 DVVC 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Peeters, J 1-8
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Oosterhout 4 Schipperen, S.J.N. 6-6
C 08-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 Noordhoek VR1 Raamsdonk, C.J.A.M. van 1-6
C 08-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR2 Gilze VR2 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 7-0
C 07-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Unitas'30 1 Wijnings, R.A.J. 1-4
C 01-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 IFC 7 Schreurs, G.J. 2-0
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Unitas 5 Beek Vooruit 12 Rietveld, P 2-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 DIA 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Verstegen, J.C.M. 3-1
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Neerlandia'31 2 Dongen, John van… (+1) 6-2
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Victoria'03 8 Beek Vooruit 13 Schouten, J.H.J. 6-2
C 01-05-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 SC Emma 5 Gils, FJ van 3-0
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 3 Be Ready 3 Peemen, J.C. 5-2
C 01-05-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Bavel 1 IJpelaar, A.M. 4-3
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Baronie 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Baars, B 4-2
C 01-05-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Molenschot 4 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 4-3
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Klundert 2 Beek Vooruit 8 Kreeft, C 3-4
C 01-05-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 LONGA 2 Keizer, J.A.F. de 12-1
C 01-05-2016 10:45 Advendo 2 Beek Vooruit 5 Dam, D.J. van 3-4
C 01-05-2016 11:00 WDS'19 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR2 Reniers, C.L.M. 2-7
C 01-05-2016 11:00 Terheijden VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Lokate, M. 1-1
C 30-04-2016 14:30 ONI 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Wanrooy, P.M.J. van 1-2
C 24-04-2016 14:30 WDS'19 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Elbersen, J.P.P. 1-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 UVV'40 8 Chantrel, P.J.J. 3-0
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 13 Lepelstr. Boys 4 Foesenek, A.C.P. 2-3
C 24-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 RKsv RCD VR1 Raamsdonk, C.J.A.M. van 3-0
C 23-04-2016 14:30 Good Luck 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Blom, H.A. 6-1
C 17-04-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Heijden, J. v.d. 6-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 UVV'40 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Slot, B. 2-2
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 VVR 4 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 4-1
C 17-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 13 Roosendaal 15 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 3-6
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Groen Wit 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Dingenouts, D. 8-0
C 17-04-2016 12:00 Right'Oh 2 Beek Vooruit 3 Verhoeven, P. 6-0
C 17-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 SC Amstelwijck 4 Klerk, Jaap de… (+1) 1-6
C 17-04-2016 11:00 RKsv RCD 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Özturk, M. 0-4
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Hoeven 4 Dongen, John van… (+1) 4-2
C 17-04-2016 11:30 Terheijden 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Jong, H.L.W. de 3-2
C 17-04-2016 12:00 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Leeuw, A.P.G.M. de 5-0
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 TSC 5 Boetzkes, S 1-7
C 17-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR2 SAB VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 3-0
C 14-04-2016 18:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Heijden, J. v.d. 3-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Raamsdonk 6 Beek Vooruit 12 Bont, A.C.J.M. de 5-8
C 10-04-2016 12:00 BSC 9 Beek Vooruit 13 Franken, W. 7-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 Chaam 5 Poppelaars, C 4-0
C 10-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Madese Boys 4 Peijper, S. de 0-8
C 10-04-2016 11:00 UVV'40 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Slot, B. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Terheijden 5 Magee, S. 2-1
C 10-04-2016 11:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 8 Dudok, R. 5-3
C 10-04-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 2 RKsv RCD 2 Commandeur, C.Th. 3-1
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 5 Bavel 3 Martens, D.A.J. 0-0
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Irene'58 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Kuypers, A.J.A. 1-1
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 JEKA 6 Dongen, John van… (+1) 3-4
C 10-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Oosterhout 1 Janssen, N. 0-3
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Dongen 4 Meulemans, HJ 2-0
C 10-04-2016 09:45 Boeimeer 6 Beek Vooruit 10 Roovers, R.P.W. 5-2
C 10-04-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Nagtegaal, T. 2-3
C 10-04-2016 14:30 JEKA VR2 Beek Vooruit VR2 Quijs, R.J.M. 0-3
C 09-04-2016 15:00 Beek Vooruit ZA1 TGG 1 Kaya, N. 1-7
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Uno Animo 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Senal, E.S. 1-2
C 03-04-2016 12:00 Chaam 2 Beek Vooruit 5 Gerritsen, M.P. 2-3
C 03-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 9 Baronie 7 Haperen, B.A. van 1-3
C 03-04-2016 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Bachau, H. 9-1
C 03-04-2016 14:30 RWB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Vlaam, P.R.C.F. de 2-2
C 03-04-2016 vervallen Advendo 3 Beek Vooruit 6
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Chaam 4 Ausems, M.H. 0-3
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Dubbeldam 9 Verdaasdonk, A.C.G. 9-1
C 03-04-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 13 FC Bergen 5 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 6-2
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Unitas'30 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Luijt, J. van 3-1
C 03-04-2016 vervallen DIA 4 Beek Vooruit 3
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 SSW 2 Klerk, J. de 1-2
C 03-04-2016 11:30 VCW 3 Beek Vooruit 11 Beers, A. van 2-0
C 03-04-2016 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Noordhoek 2 Foesenek, Ad… (+1) 8-0
C 03-04-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit VR1 DIA VR1 Luijkx, E.M. 0-3
C 02-04-2016 14:30 TSVV Merlijn 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Ooijen, G.J.C. van 5-1
C 28-03-2016 13:00 WDS'19 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Pas, C.P.A. 2-7
C 20-03-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1 Broekhoven, W.A.L. 3-1
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RKsv RCD 3 Dongen, John van… (+1) 2-2
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Ulicoten 1 Beek Vooruit 10 Roelen, C.M. 2-4
C 20-03-2016 12:00 NVS 3 Beek Vooruit 13 Clarijs, J.M.C. 6-2
C 20-03-2016 10:00 Beek Vooruit 14 Gilze 4 Gils, FJ van 2-5
C 20-03-2016 11:00 WDS'19 3 Beek Vooruit 7 Kommeren, K.L.W. 0-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 13-12-2015 10:00 Raamsdonk 4 ZO Beek Vooruit 10 Strien, S. van 4-2
B 22-11-2015 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 The White Boys 2 ZO Chantrel, P.J.J. 4-1
B 25-10-2015 12:00 VVR 2 ZO Beek Vooruit 2 Ridder, C.A. den 2-2
B 09-09-2015 vervallen Oosterhout VR2 ZO Beek Vooruit VR2
B 06-09-2015 vervallen JEKA 17 Beek Vooruit 10
B 06-09-2015 12:15 Beek Vooruit 12 Dongen 8 ZO Dongen, J.H.M. van… (+1) 1-1
B 06-09-2015 vervallen Beek Vooruit 3 Barca 2 ZO
B 06-09-2015 10:30 Boeimeer 8 ZO Beek Vooruit 10 Ummels, M. 2-7
B 06-09-2015 09:45 Boeimeer VR1 ZO Beek Vooruit VR1 Keizer, B. 4-0
B 06-09-2015 11:00 Terheijden VR1 ZO Beek Vooruit VR2 Gils, W.P.M. van 3-4
B 02-09-2015 20:00 Beek Vooruit ZA1 VCW 1 ZO 4-4
B 30-08-2015 vervallen Boeimeer 7 ZO Beek Vooruit 10
B 30-08-2015 14:30 Beek Vooruit 12 WDS'19 6 ZO Wijnands, G.L.J. 0-4
B 30-08-2015 11:30 JEKA 2 ZO Beek Vooruit 2 2-2
B 30-08-2015 11:00 VVR 3 ZO Beek Vooruit 3 Voesenek, T.A.P.M. 7-0
B 30-08-2015 10:00 WDS'19 VR1 ZO Beek Vooruit VR1 Reniers, C.L.M. 6-2
B 30-08-2015 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR2 Neerlandia'31 VR1 ZO Verstraeten, S. 0-3
B 29-08-2015 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 FC Axel 1 ZA 1-5
B 29-08-2015 17:00 Groen Wit 1 ZO Beek Vooruit ZA1 9-2
B 27-08-2015 19:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Terheijden 3 ZO Oers, W.H.J. van 2-0
B 25-08-2015 19:30 Zundert 1 ZO Beek Vooruit 1 3-3
B 25-08-2015 19:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 SAB 1 ZO 2-2
B 23-08-2015 12:00 Boeimeer 2 ZO Beek Vooruit 2 2-2
B 23-08-2015 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 WDS'19 5 ZO Marijnissen, M.J.J.H. 10-1
B 23-08-2015 vervallen Boeimeer 8 ZO Beek Vooruit 12
B 23-08-2015 10:00 Beek Vooruit 3 WDS'19 2 ZO Verschuren, S.C.A. 2-8
B 23-08-2015 vervallen Beek Vooruit VR1 DSE VR2 ZO
B 22-08-2015 14:30 Arnemuiden 1 ZA Beek Vooruit 1 4-4


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-04-2016 afgelast Beek Vooruit 1 RBC Hufkens, Marc… (+1)
V 28-02-2016 12:00 Beek Vooruit 1 RightOh 1 3-3
V 12-01-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 VVR 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 02-02-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit O23 Right'Oh O23
T 15-12-2015 20:00 Right'Oh O23 Beek Vooruit O23 0-3
T 17-11-2015 20:00 Beek Vooruit O23 v.v. Zwaluwe O23 Hoeven, Lars van der… (+1) 5-1
T 20-10-2015 20:00 Seolto O23 Beek Vooruit O23 0-8



Terug naar boven