Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Zundert 5 Beek Vooruit 8 P. (Piet) van den Berg 1 - 3
C 22-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 4 - 0
C 22-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 MOC'17 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) van Velthoven 2 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 RCD 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 14-04-2019 11:00 SVC 2 Beek Vooruit 10 J. (Johan) v.d. Klundert 4 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Dubbeldam 6 C (Cees) Poppelaars 2 - 5
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Internos 6 G (Gijs) Veltman 5 - 1
C 14-04-2019 13:00 PCP 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 14-04-2019 09:45 Schijf 4 Beek Vooruit 8 A. (Adrie) Koenraads 0 - 4
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 Beek Vooruit 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichem 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Unitas'30 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 PCP 5 A.T.M. (Edgar) Kuijpers 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 Beek Vooruit 2 A. (Alperen) Yilmaz 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Hoeven 3 R. (Remy) de Pijper 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 SC Emma VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 VVR 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 11-04-2019 19:30 ST TPO/VOV 2 Beek Vooruit 10 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 2 - 4
C 11-04-2019 20:30 Baronie 4 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Joris) Beek 1 - 3
C 07-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 3 - 1
C 07-04-2019 11:30 HZ'75 2 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Madese Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 7 F.P.M. (Frank) van Groesen 1 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Rood-Wit W 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 07-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 DSE 5 J. (Hans) de Mooij 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Unitas'30 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Sprundel 5 Beek Vooruit 9 N. (Nick) van den Maagdenberg 0 - 4
C 07-04-2019 11:00 DIA 8 Beek Vooruit 11 M.M.A. (Marc) Langen 6 - 2
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Were Di 2 R. (Richard) van Erp 6 - 3
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Vivoo 3 Beek Vooruit 5 A. (Dre) Leuris 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 TVC Breda 3 B (Bjorn) Smit 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 3 WDS'19 3 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 DSE VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 The Gunners 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 RCD 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 31-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 JEKA 7 CF (Stijn) Machielsen 3 - 1
C 31-03-2019 09:45 Moerse Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 2 - 2
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Wernhout VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 30-03-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 TVC Breda 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 29-03-2019 20:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 W. (Wouter) van de Vendel 5 - 2
C 24-03-2019 09:45 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Achtmaal 4 Beek Vooruit 8 R.C.F (Rob) van Leijsen 10 - 1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Baronie 9 E. (Elmar) Seghers 3 - 6
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Hardinxveld 2 D. (Drik) Bulkmans 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 DESK 2 Beek Vooruit 2 P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey 5 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Rood-Wit W 4 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 3 - 0
C 24-03-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.R.M. (Lennart) Geertsen 0 - 4
C 24-03-2019 11:00 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Moessa) Louazna 4 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:30 VV Papendrecht 2 Beek Vooruit 10 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Victoria'03 5 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Groen Wit 5 S. (Stefan) Lammers 1 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 TSC VR1 C. (Christ) van Meel 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Gloria UC 6 K.C.T. (Koen) Teeuwisse 3 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Bavel 6 Beek Vooruit 11 J. (Jan) van der Veeken 4 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Dongen 3 M. (Mohamed) Charif 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:45 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lowie) van Elewout 3 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:30 Roosendaal 8 Beek Vooruit 6 W.P. (Walther) van Nieuwburg 1 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 SC Kruisland 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 6 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Virtus 3 F (Frank) Polderdijk 5 - 2
C 17-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Virtus 4 R. (Robin) Melisse 6 - 3
C 17-03-2019 09:45 Schijf 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J (Johan) Kerstens 1 - 0
C 17-03-2019 13:00 Baronie 8 Beek Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 IFC 3 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Zundert 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 17-03-2019 12:00 OVV'67 VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Bavel 4 D. (Dick) van Elderen 2 - 6
C 10-03-2019 11:30 Halsteren 3 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Maikel) de Bekker 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 12:30 HZ'75 1 Beek Vooruit 10 J. (Jurgen) van den Broek 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 SSW 4 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 4
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Terheijden 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:00 DIA 4 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 10-03-2019 14:30 Sarto 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 0 - 0
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Rijen 6 B (Bram) Gillessen 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 13:00 JEKA 3 Beek Vooruit 2 M.J.A. (Rene) Schouten 0 - 2
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Unitas'30 6 N.F.H. (Nick) Beekers 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 WDS'19 4 A.W.G. (Danny) van Alphen 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Achtmaal VR1 A.A.C (Hans) van Wolven 2 - 0
C 24-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 VVR 5 J. (John) v.d. Broek 3 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Sprundel 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Terheijden 6 Beek Vooruit 7 J.A. (Jack) Selbach 3 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 Hoeven 1 Beek Vooruit 1 P.M.R. (Paul) de Kleine 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Victoria'03 7 M.F.J. (Marijn) van den Akker 12 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Baronie 10 Beek Vooruit 11 L.K.L. (Lars) Verhoeven 9 - 0
C 24-02-2019 12:00 Hoeven 2 Beek Vooruit 2 T. (Tomo) Apostolovski 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Oosterhout 4 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 4 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 8 Beek Vooruit 12 M. (Maarten) de Jong 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 14:30 JEKA 17 Beek Vooruit 7 S.M.S. (Sven) van Beek 0 - 5
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 14:30 VOAB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L. (Luc) Baars 5 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 RSV 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Baronie 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:45 VOAB 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Henk) Verberne 6 - 2
C 17-02-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 5 SC Hoge Vucht 2
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RCD 5 B. (Ben) Biesheuvel 1 - 4
C 17-02-2019 10:30 TVC Breda 5 Beek Vooruit 8 H.B.C. (Henk) van der Honing 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 IFC 2 K. (Karim) Nasrat 8 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Schijf VR3 P (Peter) van Overveld 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen DVO\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Beek Vooruit ZA2
C 16-02-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Rood-Wit W 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Uno Animo J.F. (Johan) Verlouw 4 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 25-04-2019 20:00 Zundert 5 Beek Vooruit 8 P. (Piet) van den Berg 1 - 3
C 22-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Rijen 1 T.N.H. (Teun) Martens 4 - 0
C 22-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 MOC'17 2 L.M.M. (Lucien) van Velthoven 2 - 2
C 14-04-2019 11:00 RCD 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 14-04-2019 11:00 SVC 2 Beek Vooruit 10 J. (Johan) v.d. Klundert 4 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Dubbeldam 6 C (Cees) Poppelaars 2 - 5
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Internos 6 G (Gijs) Veltman 5 - 1
C 14-04-2019 13:00 PCP 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 4
C 14-04-2019 09:45 Schijf 4 Beek Vooruit 8 A. (Adrie) Koenraads 0 - 4
C 14-04-2019 14:00 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 Beek Vooruit 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) van Zuilichem 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Unitas'30 7 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 PCP 5 A.T.M. (Edgar) Kuijpers 3 - 3
C 14-04-2019 11:30 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 Beek Vooruit 2 A. (Alperen) Yilmaz 3 - 1
C 14-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Hoeven 3 R. (Remy) de Pijper 3 - 0
C 14-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 SC Emma VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 5 - 2
C 13-04-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 VVR 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 11-04-2019 19:30 ST TPO/VOV 2 Beek Vooruit 10 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 2 - 4
C 11-04-2019 20:30 Baronie 4 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Joris) Beek 1 - 3
C 07-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 3 - 1
C 07-04-2019 11:30 HZ'75 2 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Madese Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 7 F.P.M. (Frank) van Groesen 1 - 2
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Rood-Wit W 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 07-04-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 DSE 5 J. (Hans) de Mooij 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Unitas'30 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Sprundel 5 Beek Vooruit 9 N. (Nick) van den Maagdenberg 0 - 4
C 07-04-2019 11:00 DIA 8 Beek Vooruit 11 M.M.A. (Marc) Langen 6 - 2
C 07-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Were Di 2 R. (Richard) van Erp 6 - 3
C 07-04-2019 14:00 Vivoo 3 Beek Vooruit 5 A. (Dre) Leuris 1 - 4
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 TVC Breda 3 B (Bjorn) Smit 0 - 3
C 07-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 3 WDS'19 3 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 1 - 0
C 07-04-2019 11:00 DSE VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 The Gunners 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 RCD 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 31-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 JEKA 7 CF (Stijn) Machielsen 3 - 1
C 31-03-2019 09:45 Moerse Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 31-03-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen 2 - 2
C 31-03-2019 10:00 Wernhout VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 30-03-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 TVC Breda 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 29-03-2019 20:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 W. (Wouter) van de Vendel 5 - 2
C 24-03-2019 09:45 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Achtmaal 4 Beek Vooruit 8 R.C.F (Rob) van Leijsen 10 - 1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Baronie 9 E. (Elmar) Seghers 3 - 6
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Hardinxveld 2 D. (Drik) Bulkmans 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 11:30 DESK 2 Beek Vooruit 2 P.H.G.T. (Peter) Ophey 5 - 0
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Rood-Wit W 4 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 3 - 0
C 24-03-2019 14:30 WSC 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.R.M. (Lennart) Geertsen 0 - 4
C 24-03-2019 11:00 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Moessa) Louazna 4 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:30 VV Papendrecht 2 Beek Vooruit 10 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 3 - 1
C 24-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Victoria'03 5 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 1
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Groen Wit 5 S. (Stefan) Lammers 1 - 2
C 24-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 TSC VR1 C. (Christ) van Meel 2 - 1
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Gloria UC 6 K.C.T. (Koen) Teeuwisse 3 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:00 Bavel 6 Beek Vooruit 11 J. (Jan) van der Veeken 4 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Dongen 3 M. (Mohamed) Charif 3 - 1
C 17-03-2019 11:45 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lowie) van Elewout 3 - 0
C 17-03-2019 12:30 Roosendaal 8 Beek Vooruit 6 W.P. (Walther) van Nieuwburg 1 - 1
C 17-03-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 SC Kruisland 1 R.A.M.W. (Ronald) Mol 6 - 2
C 17-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Virtus 3 F (Frank) Polderdijk 5 - 2
C 17-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit 10 Virtus 4 R. (Robin) Melisse 6 - 3
C 17-03-2019 09:45 Schijf 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J (Johan) Kerstens 1 - 0
C 17-03-2019 13:00 Baronie 8 Beek Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 17-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 IFC 3 Afgeschermd 8 - 1
C 17-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Zundert 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 5
C 17-03-2019 12:00 OVV'67 VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 4 - 0
C 16-03-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Bavel 4 D. (Dick) van Elderen 2 - 6
C 10-03-2019 11:30 Halsteren 3 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Maikel) de Bekker 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 12:30 HZ'75 1 Beek Vooruit 10 J. (Jurgen) van den Broek 4 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 SSW 4 C (Cees) Poppelaars 1 - 4
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Terheijden 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 10-03-2019 12:00 DIA 4 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 10-03-2019 14:30 Sarto 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 0 - 0
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Rijen 6 B (Bram) Gillessen 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 13:00 JEKA 3 Beek Vooruit 2 M.J.A. (Rene) Schouten 0 - 2
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Unitas'30 6 N.F.H. (Nick) Beekers 5 - 1
C 10-03-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 WDS'19 4 A.W.G. (Danny) van Alphen 0 - 3
C 10-03-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Achtmaal VR1 A.A.C (Hans) van Wolven 2 - 0
C 24-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 VVR 5 J. (John) v.d. Broek 3 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Sprundel 6 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 11:00 Terheijden 6 Beek Vooruit 7 J.A. (Jack) Selbach 3 - 2
C 24-02-2019 14:30 Hoeven 1 Beek Vooruit 1 P.M.R. (Paul) de Kleine 1 - 5
C 24-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Victoria'03 7 M.F.J. (Marijn) van den Akker 12 - 1
C 24-02-2019 10:00 Baronie 10 Beek Vooruit 11 L.K.L. (Lars) Verhoeven 9 - 0
C 24-02-2019 12:00 Hoeven 2 Beek Vooruit 2 T. (Tomo) Apostolovski 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Oosterhout 4 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 4 - 2
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 8 Beek Vooruit 12 M. (Maarten) de Jong 2 - 0
C 17-02-2019 14:30 JEKA 17 Beek Vooruit 7 S.M.S. (Sven) van Beek 0 - 5
C 17-02-2019 12:00 Dubbeldam 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 17-02-2019 14:30 VOAB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L. (Luc) Baars 5 - 0
C 17-02-2019 10:00 RSV 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Baronie 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 17-02-2019 11:45 VOAB 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Henk) Verberne 6 - 2
C 17-02-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 5 SC Hoge Vucht 2
C 17-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RCD 5 B. (Ben) Biesheuvel 1 - 4
C 17-02-2019 10:30 TVC Breda 5 Beek Vooruit 8 H.B.C. (Henk) van der Honing 2 - 1
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 IFC 2 K. (Karim) Nasrat 8 - 0
C 17-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Schijf VR3 P (Peter) van Overveld 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 vervallen DVO\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\ Beek Vooruit ZA2
C 16-02-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Rood-Wit W 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
C 10-02-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Uno Animo J.F. (Johan) Verlouw 4 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) vanZuilichem 2 - 5
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Groen Wit 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
B 23-10-2018 20:30 Baronie VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 MOC'17 3 E. (Edwin) Verwer -
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Terheijden 4 G. (Glenn) Boomaars 2 - 3
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 K.K.J. (Koen) Wijngaarde 4 - 4
B 16-09-2018 vervallen SC Hoge Vucht 2 Beek Vooruit 6
B 16-09-2018 10:00 HZ'75 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 M.A. (Marc) Havermans 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Oranje Wit 1 G. (Gerrie) vanEssen 5 - 4
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 Beek Vooruit 2 A.M.J. (Guus) Morelis 4 - 0
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Boeimeer 5 S.H.B. (Stijn) Lucassen 3 - 1
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Schijf 3 K.K.J. (Koen) Wijngaarde 0 - 4
B 09-09-2018 vervallen DIA 6 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Hans) Zuidema
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Baronie VR4 Beek Vooruit VR1 K. (Kevin) Olifiers 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Tholense Boys 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.P.W.M (John) vanGils 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 Advendo 2
B 02-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WDS'19 2 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
B 02-09-2018 12:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 5 M.D.A. (Marcel) Domenie 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 10:00 RSV 6 Beek Vooruit 9 D.C. (Dave) Kop 2 - 12
B 02-09-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Unitas'30 VR2 M. (Marcel) Hendrikx 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Strijen 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 15-01-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 Rood Wit 2
V 13-01-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 2 PCP 1
V 08-01-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Halsteren 1
V 04-09-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1
V 26-08-2018 13:00 Bavel 1 Beek Vooruit 1
V 19-08-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Gilze 1



Terug naar boven