Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-05-2017 12:00 DESK 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Torremans, P.P.J.M. 7-3
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Baronie 7 Wijnands, G.L.J. 8-2
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Alliance 3 Beek Vooruit 12 Hermus, J. 2-10
C 07-05-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 14 Zundert 5 Jan Moerkens (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Groen Wit 1 Ben Sellam, K. 3-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 5 1-3
C 07-05-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 Boeimeer 6 Dongen, J.H.M. van 5-3
C 07-05-2017 11:15 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 7 Remmers, R.J.H. 2-3
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 13 RSV 4 Klemans, M.C.J.L.W. 4-4
C 07-05-2017 10:00 OVV'67 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Markus, C.H. 0-6
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Internos 2 Loos, G.J.H. 4-0
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Dubbeldam 4 Beek Vooruit 3 Zee, H. van der 0-5
C 07-05-2017 10:30 Oosterhout VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Mierlo, M.T.A.J. van 0-8
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 DVO'60 1 Kant, W. 0-5
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DIA 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Emmen, P.H.I.M. 3-0
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 SC Gastel 4 Haasnoot, R 1-3
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Molenschot 2 Beek Vooruit 10 Kerremans, CC 5-2
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 Chaam 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Oranje Blauw'14 2 Beek Vooruit 13 Spittel, L.A. 3-1
C 30-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 9 IFC 6 Leijsen, R.C.F van 6-2
C 30-04-2017 13:00 JEKA 3 Beek Vooruit 2 Mol, R.A.M.W. 2-4
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit 3 WDS'19 3 Verschuren, S.C.A. 2-2
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit 11 Turedi, H. 1-0
C 30-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Cluzona 6 Hoeven, L. van der 8-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Moerse Boys 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Bedaf, JC van 4-1
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Bavel 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Vos, P.F. de 2-3
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 5 Zundert 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 30-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Dussense Boys VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 2-0
C 29-04-2017 14:30 FC Bergen 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Sturm, R. 8-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Dongen 8 Beek Vooruit 10 Dam, M. van 2-4
C 23-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 5 MOC'17 4 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 23-04-2017 09:45 Sprundel 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Eijkens, A.P.C.C. 0-3
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 SC 't Zand 2 Bhola, C. 1-5
C 23-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 VVR 3 Meulemans, HJ 0-4
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Gesta 4 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 2-0
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit 3 JEKA 9 Verschuren, S.C.A. 1-7
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Barca 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Azarfane, A. 3-4
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Veerse Boys 1 Rombouts, W. 2-0
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Bavel VR3 Tebben, D. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 The Gunners 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Roeland, I. 2-0
C 17-04-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit 13 Unitas'30 6
C 17-04-2017 12:00 MOC'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Zuykerbuyk, W. 4-1
C 17-04-2017 14:30 RWB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Janssen, N. 0-3
C 17-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 VVR 3 3-0
C 17-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 MOC'17 4 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 0-7
C 15-04-2017 16:30 WDS'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Mulder, V. 4-3
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 OVV'67 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 09-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 13 De Schutters 2 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 1-3
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Terheijden 2 Reijne, T. 3-5
C 09-04-2017 10:00 OMC 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Broek, E. van den 4-1
C 09-04-2017 10:00 JEKA 8 Beek Vooruit 3 Holleman, A.J. 4-1
C 09-04-2017 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Oosterhout 1 Osch, B. van 3-1
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Molenschot 4 Meeuwissen, Y.C.W. 3-5
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Steenbergen 4 Beek Vooruit 12 Merode, T.J.C. van 3-4
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 14 Papendrecht 2 Moerkens, J.C. 4-1
C 09-04-2017 14:00 Baronie 3 Beek Vooruit 5 1-6
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 Chantrel, P.J.J. 4-2
C 09-04-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 IFC 3
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Roosendaal 5 Beek Vooruit 4 Musters, W. 3-2
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Chaam VR1 Tebben, D. 1-1
C 08-04-2017 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Vrederust 1 Stijsiger, R.D. 5-2
C 06-04-2017 18:30 Wernhout 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Gommers, A. 5-2
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 9 Raamsdonk 6 Rutten, LGJ 7-1
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 3 UVV'40 3 Peemen, J.C. 3-0
C 02-04-2017 14:30 Right'Oh 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Hendrix, L. 1-7
C 02-04-2017 12:00 Sprundel 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Dyk, G.D. van 2-1
C 02-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Nieuw Borgvliet 5 Heiligenberg, N.J.P. van den 5-4
C 02-04-2017 afgelast Wernhout 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Bakker, F de
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 RSV 3 1-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Advendo 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Messersmid, R. 3-5
C 02-04-2017 11:00 VVR 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Martens, Ruud 4-0
C 02-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 Roosendaal 6 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 4-6
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Neerlandia'31 3 Beek Vooruit 7 Nouws, J.A.M. 5-0
C 02-04-2017 09:45 Schijf 4 Beek Vooruit 13 Overveld, H. van 3-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Musters, M.J.M. 0-1
C 02-04-2017 10:00 BSC VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 Hollander, M.F. 0-4
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Rimboe 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Buijs, C.C.J. 4-2
C 26-03-2017 12:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Overwater, T. 4-5
C 26-03-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 SC Gastel 8 Korsten, D.A.G. 12-1
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Gesta 3 Beek Vooruit 14 Berkel, N van 2-0
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 HZ'75 1 Diepstraten, E.M. 1-7
C 26-03-2017 12:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Philipsen, J.A. 4-2
C 26-03-2017 12:00 Moerse Boys 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Luyken, R.M. 4-1
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 Barca 2 Dongen, J.H.M. van 7-2
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 Viola 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 26-03-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 13 Roosendaal 12 Opstal, B.A.A.J. van 0-1
C 26-03-2017 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Adriaanse, L. 3-0
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 3 Bavel 3 Peemen, J.C. 0-4
C 26-03-2017 14:30 ZIGO 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Ooijen, G.J.C. van 1-1
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 DIA 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Internos VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 1-2
C 25-03-2017 afgelast The Gunners 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Timmers, W.A.P.M.
C 19-03-2017 11:15 WDS'19 5 Beek Vooruit 10 Mulder, V. 2-5
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 Zundert 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 19-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Dubbeldam 2 Pleijte, J. 4-2
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Waard, E. de 1-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Dongen 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Beumer, E.H.A. 6-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 13 Ringelenstijn, A. van 1-6
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 9 Terheijden 6 Weijers, F. 2-4
C 19-03-2017 12:00 Boeimeer 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Bruijns, T. 4-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-05-2017 12:00 DESK 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Torremans, P.P.J.M. 7-3
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Baronie 7 Wijnands, G.L.J. 8-2
C 07-05-2017 11:00 Alliance 3 Beek Vooruit 12 Hermus, J. 2-10
C 07-05-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 14 Zundert 5 Jan Moerkens (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 07-05-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Groen Wit 1 Ben Sellam, K. 3-1
C 07-05-2017 12:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 5 1-3
C 07-05-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 Boeimeer 6 Dongen, J.H.M. van 5-3
C 07-05-2017 11:15 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 7 Remmers, R.J.H. 2-3
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 13 RSV 4 Klemans, M.C.J.L.W. 4-4
C 07-05-2017 10:00 OVV'67 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Markus, C.H. 0-6
C 07-05-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Internos 2 Loos, G.J.H. 4-0
C 07-05-2017 12:00 Dubbeldam 4 Beek Vooruit 3 Zee, H. van der 0-5
C 07-05-2017 10:30 Oosterhout VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Mierlo, M.T.A.J. van 0-8
C 06-05-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 DVO'60 1 Kant, W. 0-5
C 30-04-2017 12:00 DIA 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Emmen, P.H.I.M. 3-0
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 SC Gastel 4 Haasnoot, R 1-3
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Molenschot 2 Beek Vooruit 10 Kerremans, CC 5-2
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 Chaam 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Oranje Blauw'14 2 Beek Vooruit 13 Spittel, L.A. 3-1
C 30-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 9 IFC 6 Leijsen, R.C.F van 6-2
C 30-04-2017 13:00 JEKA 3 Beek Vooruit 2 Mol, R.A.M.W. 2-4
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit 3 WDS'19 3 Verschuren, S.C.A. 2-2
C 30-04-2017 12:00 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit 11 Turedi, H. 1-0
C 30-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Cluzona 6 Hoeven, L. van der 8-2
C 30-04-2017 10:00 Moerse Boys 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Bedaf, JC van 4-1
C 30-04-2017 14:30 Bavel 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Vos, P.F. de 2-3
C 30-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 5 Zundert 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 4-3
C 30-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Dussense Boys VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 2-0
C 29-04-2017 14:30 FC Bergen 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Sturm, R. 8-0
C 23-04-2017 10:00 Dongen 8 Beek Vooruit 10 Dam, M. van 2-4
C 23-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 5 MOC'17 4 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 3-1
C 23-04-2017 09:45 Sprundel 6 Beek Vooruit 14 Eijkens, A.P.C.C. 0-3
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 SC 't Zand 2 Bhola, C. 1-5
C 23-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 VVR 3 Meulemans, HJ 0-4
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Gesta 4 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 2-0
C 23-04-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit 3 JEKA 9 Verschuren, S.C.A. 1-7
C 23-04-2017 12:00 Barca 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Azarfane, A. 3-4
C 23-04-2017 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Veerse Boys 1 Rombouts, W. 2-0
C 23-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Bavel VR3 Tebben, D. 2-2
C 22-04-2017 14:30 The Gunners 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Roeland, I. 2-0
C 17-04-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit 13 Unitas'30 6
C 17-04-2017 12:00 MOC'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Zuykerbuyk, W. 4-1
C 17-04-2017 14:30 RWB 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Janssen, N. 0-3
C 17-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 VVR 3 3-0
C 17-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 MOC'17 4 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 0-7
C 15-04-2017 16:30 WDS'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Mulder, V. 4-3
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 OVV'67 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 09-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 13 De Schutters 2 Hufkens, M.F.G.M. 1-3
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Terheijden 2 Reijne, T. 3-5
C 09-04-2017 10:00 OMC 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Broek, E. van den 4-1
C 09-04-2017 10:00 JEKA 8 Beek Vooruit 3 Holleman, A.J. 4-1
C 09-04-2017 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Oosterhout 1 Osch, B. van 3-1
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Molenschot 4 Meeuwissen, Y.C.W. 3-5
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Steenbergen 4 Beek Vooruit 12 Merode, T.J.C. van 3-4
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 14 Papendrecht 2 Moerkens, J.C. 4-1
C 09-04-2017 14:00 Baronie 3 Beek Vooruit 5 1-6
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 Chantrel, P.J.J. 4-2
C 09-04-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 IFC 3
C 09-04-2017 09:30 Roosendaal 5 Beek Vooruit 4 Musters, W. 3-2
C 09-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Chaam VR1 Tebben, D. 1-1
C 08-04-2017 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Vrederust 1 Stijsiger, R.D. 5-2
C 06-04-2017 18:30 Wernhout 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Gommers, A. 5-2
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 9 Raamsdonk 6 Rutten, LGJ 7-1
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 3 UVV'40 3 Peemen, J.C. 3-0
C 02-04-2017 14:30 Right'Oh 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Hendrix, L. 1-7
C 02-04-2017 12:00 Sprundel 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Dyk, G.D. van 2-1
C 02-04-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 Nieuw Borgvliet 5 Heiligenberg, N.J.P. van den 5-4
C 02-04-2017 afgelast Wernhout 5 Beek Vooruit 14 Bakker, F de
C 02-04-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 RSV 3 1-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Advendo 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Messersmid, R. 3-5
C 02-04-2017 11:00 VVR 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Martens, Ruud 4-0
C 02-04-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 Roosendaal 6 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 4-6
C 02-04-2017 11:00 Neerlandia'31 3 Beek Vooruit 7 Nouws, J.A.M. 5-0
C 02-04-2017 09:45 Schijf 4 Beek Vooruit 13 Overveld, H. van 3-0
C 02-04-2017 11:00 TSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Musters, M.J.M. 0-1
C 02-04-2017 10:00 BSC VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 Hollander, M.F. 0-4
C 01-04-2017 14:30 Rimboe 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Buijs, C.C.J. 4-2
C 26-03-2017 12:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Overwater, T. 4-5
C 26-03-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 12 SC Gastel 8 Korsten, D.A.G. 12-1
C 26-03-2017 10:00 Gesta 3 Beek Vooruit 14 Berkel, N van 2-0
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 HZ'75 1 Diepstraten, E.M. 1-7
C 26-03-2017 12:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Philipsen, J.A. 4-2
C 26-03-2017 12:00 Moerse Boys 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Luyken, R.M. 4-1
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 4 Barca 2 Dongen, J.H.M. van 7-2
C 26-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 7 Viola 3 Jaap de Klerk (Scheidsrechter) 1-2
C 26-03-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit 13 Roosendaal 12 Opstal, B.A.A.J. van 0-1
C 26-03-2017 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 9 Adriaanse, L. 3-0
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 3 Bavel 3 Peemen, J.C. 0-4
C 26-03-2017 14:30 ZIGO 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Ooijen, G.J.C. van 1-1
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 5 DIA 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 3-0
C 26-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Internos VR1 Eijk, C.P.F. v. 1-2
C 25-03-2017 afgelast The Gunners 1 Beek Vooruit ZA1 Timmers, W.A.P.M.
C 19-03-2017 11:15 WDS'19 5 Beek Vooruit 10 Mulder, V. 2-5
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 6 Zundert 3 John van Dongen (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 19-03-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Dubbeldam 2 Pleijte, J. 4-2
C 19-03-2017 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Waard, E. de 1-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 Dongen 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Beumer, E.H.A. 6-2
C 19-03-2017 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 13 Ringelenstijn, A. van 1-6
C 19-03-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit 9 Terheijden 6 Weijers, F. 2-4
C 19-03-2017 12:00 Boeimeer 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Bruijns, T. 4-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-12-2016 11:30 SCO 2 ZO Beek Vooruit 2 Hoog, L.L.A. op 't 4-2
B 20-11-2016 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Boeimeer 7 ZO Verdaasdonk, M.L.J 1-2
B 22-10-2016 17:00 Beek Vooruit 2 DESK 2 ZA Bennacer, M. 6-3
B 14-09-2016 19:45 Unitas'30 VR1 ZO Beek Vooruit VR1 Verwijmeren, Q. 0-5
B 11-09-2016 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 Boeimeer 6 ZO Hoeven, L. van der 6-0
B 11-09-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 4 ZO Beek Vooruit 10 Heijden, J. van der 4-3
B 04-09-2016 12:30 TVC Breda 6 ZO Beek Vooruit 11 Honing, H.B.C. van der 0-8
B 04-09-2016 09:30 Beek Vooruit 10 JEKA 11 ZO Sjoerdsma, C.M. 4-2
B 04-09-2016 11:30 Beek Vooruit VR1 Virtus VR1 ZO Eijk, C.P.F. v. 1-3
B 28-08-2016 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 JEKA 6 ZO Velden, JG vd 5-0
B 28-08-2016 10:00 Groen Wit 5 ZO Beek Vooruit 10 Dingenouts, D. 3-1
B 28-08-2016 14:30 Unitas'30 1 ZO Beek Vooruit 1 Michielsen, A.J.P.M. 2-0
B 28-08-2016 11:30 Beek Vooruit 11 WDS'19 6 ZO Stelt, M. van der 12-0
B 27-08-2016 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA1 BSC 1 ZO Aartsen, B. 1-6
B 25-08-2016 18:45 Beek Vooruit 2 Terheijden 3 ZO 5-0
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 The Gunners 1 ZA Francisca, J.J. 3-0
B 23-08-2016 20:00 Schijf 1 ZO Beek Vooruit ZA1 Couvreur, M.A. 5-0
B 21-08-2016 14:30 Beek Vooruit 1 DSE 1 ZO 3-4
B 21-08-2016 12:00 Boeimeer 2 ZO Beek Vooruit 2 Heuts, P.W.F. 3-0
B 20-08-2016 17:00 RSV 1 ZO Beek Vooruit ZA1 8-0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 22-01-2017 13:30 Internos 1 Beek Vooruit 1
V 19-01-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit 2 Hoeven 2
V 19-01-2017 20:00 Hoeven 1 Beek Vooruit 1
V 15-01-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit 1 Zundert 1
V 17-11-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Baronie 2 Marc Hufkens (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-10-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 DIA 1 Frank Weijers (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-08-2016 20:00 Moerse Boys 2 Beek Vooruit 2
V 16-08-2016 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Moerse Boys 1
V 14-08-2016 13:00 Beek Vooruit 1 VCW 1
V 07-08-2016 12:00 Terheijden Beek Vooruit 1



Terug naar boven