Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Sarto 2 P.F.J.J. (Peter) Janssens 0 - 1
C 10-02-2019 09:45 SC Gastel 4 Beek Vooruit 5 B. (Bas) Breugelmans 3 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 ZBC'97 3 M.F. (Matthijs) Kock 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Gilze 6 Beek Vooruit 11 B.E. (Ben) Rauwerda 2 - 2
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Boeimeer 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 10-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 WDS'19 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Sprundel 6
C 03-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WSC 2 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters 2 - 4
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Groen Wit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 03-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Madese Boys 5 L.J. (Leon) Middelburg 4 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 DIA 4 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 03-02-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zundert 1 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 2 - 2
C 20-01-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 WSC 1 G.H. (Gerard) Briene 5 - 5
C 20-01-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 DESK 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 20-01-2019 afgelast SC Hoge Vucht 2 Beek Vooruit 5
V 15-01-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 Rood Wit 2
V 13-01-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 2 PCP 1
V 08-01-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Halsteren 1
C 23-12-2018 12:00 Were Di 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-12-2018 20:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 C. (Clint) van derHeyden 0 - 3
C 13-12-2018 20:15 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Y.F. (Yannick) Gosens -
C 12-12-2018 20:00 Achtmaal VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 1 - 0
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) vanZuilichem 2 - 5
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Hoeven 3 Beek Vooruit 5 R. (Remy) dePijper 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Schijf 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 T. (Tom) Dragstra 0 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Unitas'30 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A.P. (Ad) dePijper 3 - 1
C 09-12-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 11 B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) vanOpstal 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 RCD 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 09:45 Internos 6 Beek Vooruit 7 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 J.J.P.L. (Jordy) Merode 1 - 6
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 12 H. (Harry) Swart 4 - 1
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 PCP 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Emma VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit ZA2 K. (Kevin) Utens 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:00 WDS\'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) vanPoorten 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 HZ\'75 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 02-12-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 3 Beek Vooruit 4 A.A. (Ad) deJong 1 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Vivoo 3 R.C.B. (Rob) deJong 2 - 4
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DSE 5 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) deMooij 7 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 P. (Peter) Lauwerijssen 5 - 1
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DIA 8 S. (Steyn) vanBezouw 1 - 5
C 02-12-2018 12:00 MOC\'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 0 - 6
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 DSE VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 The Gunners 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Groen Wit 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Q. (Quinty) Willekens 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 VV Papendrecht 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) vanAert 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 09:30 Victoria\'03 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Boeimeer 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 4 Beek Vooruit 5 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 8 Achtmaal 4 B.A. (Bart) vanHaperen 1 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 9 Beek Vooruit 9 M.H. (Matthijs) Ausems 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 J.C.B. (Johan) Lips 1 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 C.M. (Kees) Kouwenberg 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Baronie 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 C. (Christ) vanMeel 1 - 5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit ZA2 P. (Peter) Smid 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 DSE 3 J.G.M. (Joey) Musters 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Zundert 1 Beek Vooruit 1 H. (Hans) Damen 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC 6 Beek Vooruit 9 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 4 - 5
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Bavel 6 S. (Stijn) Rutten 0 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 WSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 3 A.M. (Aad) Haazer 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Roosendaal 8 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Baronie 8 H.C.S. (Berry) deLeeuw 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Virtus 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Schijf 5 J (Johan) Kerstens 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 OVV\'67 VR2 A.W.M. (Guus) Verbeek 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 15:15 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 0 - 1
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Groen Wit 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 6 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lars) Braspenning 2 - 6
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Wernhout 5 H (Hugo) vanAert 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Moerse Boys 5 J. (Jente) vanGastel 5 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Halsteren 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SSW 4 Beek Vooruit 12 H. Roth 6 - 1
C 11-11-2018 14:30 Uno Animo Beek Vooruit 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Victoria\'03 3 Beek Vooruit 3 P (Peter) Cooyman 2 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Internos 4 T.A.P. (Tom) Luijten 0 - 4
C 04-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Hoeven 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Hoeven 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 3 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Raamsdonk 4 J.A. (Jürgen) Bouwens 5 - 3
C 04-11-2018 09:45 Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J.C. (Joost) Zagers 5 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Noordhoek 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Nieuw Borgvliet 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J. (Jeroen) Tap 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Internos 5 S (Sjors) Boetzkes 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 04-11-2018 10:00 SC Emma 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 JEKA VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Irene\'58 4 Beek Vooruit 7 J. (Jordy) vanRiel 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Virtus 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 12:00 UVV\'40 4 Beek Vooruit 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 10-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Sarto 2 P.F.J.J. (Peter) Janssens 0 - 1
C 10-02-2019 09:45 SC Gastel 4 Beek Vooruit 5 B. (Bas) Breugelmans 3 - 1
C 10-02-2019 10:00 SC Emma 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 ZBC'97 3 M.F. (Matthijs) Kock 1 - 1
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Gilze 6 Beek Vooruit 11 B.E. (Ben) Rauwerda 2 - 2
C 10-02-2019 12:00 Boeimeer 3 Beek Vooruit 3 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 10-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 WDS'19 5 Afgeschermd 4 - 3
C 10-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Sprundel 6
C 03-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WSC 2 R.J.M. (Richard) Peters 2 - 4
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Groen Wit 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 03-02-2019 12:00 Rijen 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 03-02-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Madese Boys 5 L.J. (Leon) Middelburg 4 - 3
C 03-02-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 DIA 4 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 03-02-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zundert 1 A.J.J. (Andre) de Vaan 2 - 2
C 20-01-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 WSC 1 G.H. (Gerard) Briene 5 - 5
C 20-01-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 DESK 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 20-01-2019 afgelast SC Hoge Vucht 2 Beek Vooruit 5
C 23-12-2018 12:00 Were Di 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 18-12-2018 20:30 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 C. (Clint) van derHeyden 0 - 3
C 13-12-2018 20:15 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Y.F. (Yannick) Gosens -
C 12-12-2018 20:00 Achtmaal VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Hoeven 3 Beek Vooruit 5 R. (Remy) dePijper 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Schijf 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 T. (Tom) Dragstra 0 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Unitas'30 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A.P. (Ad) dePijper 3 - 1
C 09-12-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 11 B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) vanOpstal 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 RCD 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 09:45 Internos 6 Beek Vooruit 7 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 J.J.P.L. (Jordy) Merode 1 - 6
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 12 H. (Harry) Swart 4 - 1
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 PCP 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Emma VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit ZA2 K. (Kevin) Utens 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:00 WDS\'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) vanPoorten 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 HZ\'75 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 02-12-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 3 Beek Vooruit 4 A.A. (Ad) deJong 1 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Vivoo 3 R.C.B. (Rob) deJong 2 - 4
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DSE 5 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) deMooij 7 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 P. (Peter) Lauwerijssen 5 - 1
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DIA 8 S. (Steyn) vanBezouw 1 - 5
C 02-12-2018 12:00 MOC\'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 0 - 6
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 DSE VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 The Gunners 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Groen Wit 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Q. (Quinty) Willekens 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 VV Papendrecht 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) vanAert 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 09:30 Victoria\'03 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Boeimeer 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 4 Beek Vooruit 5 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 8 Achtmaal 4 B.A. (Bart) vanHaperen 1 - 6
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 9 Beek Vooruit 9 M.H. (Matthijs) Ausems 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 J.C.B. (Johan) Lips 1 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 C.M. (Kees) Kouwenberg 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Baronie 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 C. (Christ) vanMeel 1 - 5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit ZA2 P. (Peter) Smid 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 DSE 3 J.G.M. (Joey) Musters 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Zundert 1 Beek Vooruit 1 H. (Hans) Damen 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC 6 Beek Vooruit 9 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 4 - 5
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Bavel 6 S. (Stijn) Rutten 0 - 2
C 18-11-2018 11:00 WSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 3 A.M. (Aad) Haazer 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Roosendaal 8 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Baronie 8 H.C.S. (Berry) deLeeuw 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Virtus 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Schijf 5 J (Johan) Kerstens 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 OVV\'67 VR2 A.W.M. (Guus) Verbeek 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 15:15 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 0 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 6 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lars) Braspenning 2 - 6
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Wernhout 5 H (Hugo) vanAert 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Moerse Boys 5 J. (Jente) vanGastel 5 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Halsteren 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SSW 4 Beek Vooruit 12 H. Roth 6 - 1
C 11-11-2018 14:30 Uno Animo Beek Vooruit 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 0 - 2
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Victoria\'03 3 Beek Vooruit 3 P (Peter) Cooyman 2 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Internos 4 T.A.P. (Tom) Luijten 0 - 4
C 04-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Hoeven 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Hoeven 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 3 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Raamsdonk 4 J.A. (Jürgen) Bouwens 5 - 3
C 04-11-2018 09:45 Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J.C. (Joost) Zagers 5 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Noordhoek 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Nieuw Borgvliet 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J. (Jeroen) Tap 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Internos 5 S (Sjors) Boetzkes 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 04-11-2018 10:00 SC Emma 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 JEKA VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Irene\'58 4 Beek Vooruit 7 J. (Jordy) vanRiel 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Virtus 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 12:00 UVV\'40 4 Beek Vooruit 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 SC Kruisland 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Baronie 7 C. (Cas) vanSon 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 09:45 Boeimeer 8 Beek Vooruit 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Terheijden 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 TVC Breda 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven