Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-12-2018 20:15 WDS\'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Y.F. (Yannick) Gosens
C 12-12-2018 20:00 Achtmaal VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 1 - 0
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) vanZuilichem 2 - 5
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 T. (Tom) Dragstra 0 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Hoeven 3 Beek Vooruit 5 R. (Remy) dePijper 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 J.J.P.L. (Jordy) Merode 1 - 6
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 12 H. (Harry) Swart 4 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 RCD 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Schijf 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 11 B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) vanOpstal 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A.P. (Ad) dePijper 3 - 1
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 PCP 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 09:45 Internos 6 Beek Vooruit 7 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Emma VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit ZA2 K. (Kevin) Utens 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:00 ST TPO/VOV 2 Beek Vooruit 10 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 HZ\'75 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 02-12-2018 12:00 WDS\'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) vanPoorten 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DSE 5 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) deMooij 7 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DIA 8 S. (Steyn) vanBezouw 1 - 5
C 02-12-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 P. (Peter) Lauwerijssen 5 - 1
C 02-12-2018 12:00 MOC\'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 0 - 6
C 02-12-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 3 Beek Vooruit 4 A.A. (Ad) deJong 1 - 0
C 02-12-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 7 Madese Boys 5
C 02-12-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Vivoo 3 R.C.B. (Rob) deJong 2 - 4
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 DSE VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 The Gunners 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 8 Achtmaal 4 B.A. (Bart) vanHaperen 1 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Baronie 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 9 Beek Vooruit 9 M.H. (Matthijs) Ausems 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 J.C.B. (Johan) Lips 1 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Boeimeer 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Groen Wit 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Q. (Quinty) Willekens 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 4 Beek Vooruit 5 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 VV Papendrecht 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) vanAert 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 09:30 Victoria\'03 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 C.M. (Kees) Kouwenberg 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 C. (Christ) vanMeel 1 - 5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit ZA2 P. (Peter) Smid 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC 6 Beek Vooruit 9 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 4 - 5
C 18-11-2018 11:00 WSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Baronie 8 H.C.S. (Berry) deLeeuw 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Zundert 1 Beek Vooruit 1 H. (Hans) Damen 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 DSE 3 J.G.M. (Joey) Musters 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Virtus 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Schijf 5 J (Johan) Kerstens 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 3 A.M. (Aad) Haazer 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Bavel 6 S. (Stijn) Rutten 0 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Roosendaal 8 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Zundert 5 Beek Vooruit 8
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 OVV\'67 VR2 A.W.M. (Guus) Verbeek 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 15:15 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 0 - 1
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Groen Wit 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 6 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lars) Braspenning 2 - 6
C 11-11-2018 14:30 Uno Animo Beek Vooruit 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SSW 4 Beek Vooruit 12 H. Roth 6 - 1
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Halsteren 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Wernhout 5 H (Hugo) vanAert 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Moerse Boys 5 J. (Jente) vanGastel 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Hoeven 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 09:45 Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J.C. (Joost) Zagers 5 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Victoria\'03 3 Beek Vooruit 3 P (Peter) Cooyman 2 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Noordhoek 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Internos 4 T.A.P. (Tom) Luijten 0 - 4
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Internos 5 S (Sjors) Boetzkes 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 04-11-2018 10:00 SC Emma 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Hoeven 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 3 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Nieuw Borgvliet 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J. (Jeroen) Tap 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Raamsdonk 4 J.A. (Jürgen) Bouwens 5 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 JEKA VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 SC Kruisland 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 5 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Joey) deKlerk 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 09:45 Boeimeer 8 Beek Vooruit 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Terheijden 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 TVC Breda 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Dongen 3 Beek Vooruit 2 G.F. (Bert) vanRooden 0 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 UVV\'40 4 Beek Vooruit 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Baronie 7 C. (Cas) vanSon 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Irene\'58 4 Beek Vooruit 7 J. (Jordy) vanRiel 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.J. (Jos) Peeters 2 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Virtus 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 3 ZBC'97 2
C 28-10-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Baronie VR3 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Moerse Boys 2 M (Maikel) van deKorput 3 - 1
B 23-10-2018 20:30 Baronie VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 5 - 1
C 21-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 2 JEKA 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 21-10-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Sarto 1 P.T.A. (Patrick) Hoeks 5 - 3
C 21-10-2018 09:30 WDS\'19 5 Beek Vooruit 7 W. (Wouter) van deVendel 5 - 7
C 20-10-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 DVO\'60 4 Afgeschermd 18 - 0
C 14-10-2018 11:45 Internos 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A. (Ahmed) Ajjaji 3 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 13-12-2018 20:15 WDS\'19 4 Beek Vooruit 6 Y.F. (Yannick) Gosens
C 12-12-2018 20:00 Achtmaal VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Zeelandia Middelburg 1 T. (Tom) Dragstra 0 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:00 Hoeven 3 Beek Vooruit 5 R. (Remy) dePijper 1 - 0
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 J.J.P.L. (Jordy) Merode 1 - 6
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Dubbeldam 6 Beek Vooruit 12 H. (Harry) Swart 4 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 RCD 3 Afgeschermd 7 - 1
C 09-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Schijf 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 09-12-2018 11:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 11 B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) vanOpstal 4 - 0
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A.P. (Ad) dePijper 3 - 1
C 09-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Zeelandia Middelburg 2 A.H.P. (Arian) Rijpert 4 - 3
C 09-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 PCP 3 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 09-12-2018 09:45 Internos 6 Beek Vooruit 7 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 09-12-2018 12:00 SC Emma VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 2 - 2
C 08-12-2018 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit ZA2 K. (Kevin) Utens 2 - 0
C 02-12-2018 11:00 ST TPO/VOV 2 Beek Vooruit 10 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 HZ\'75 2 Afgeschermd 1 - 11
C 02-12-2018 12:00 WDS\'19 3 Beek Vooruit 3 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) vanPoorten 3 - 0
C 02-12-2018 10:00 DSE 5 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Hans) deMooij 7 - 0
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DIA 8 S. (Steyn) vanBezouw 1 - 5
C 02-12-2018 10:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit 6 Afgeschermd 8 - 2
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 P. (Peter) Lauwerijssen 5 - 1
C 02-12-2018 12:00 MOC\'17 2 Beek Vooruit 2 H.J. (Hendrik) deGraaff 0 - 6
C 02-12-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 3 Beek Vooruit 4 A.A. (Ad) deJong 1 - 0
C 02-12-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 7 Madese Boys 5
C 02-12-2018 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.W.J. (John) Swaanen -
C 02-12-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Vivoo 3 R.C.B. (Rob) deJong 2 - 4
C 02-12-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 DSE VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 1
C 01-12-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 The Gunners 4 Afgeschermd 4 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 8 Achtmaal 4 B.A. (Bart) vanHaperen 1 - 6
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Baronie 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Baronie 9 Beek Vooruit 9 M.H. (Matthijs) Ausems 0 - 2
C 25-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 J.C.B. (Johan) Lips 1 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Boeimeer 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Groen Wit 5 Beek Vooruit 7 Q. (Quinty) Willekens 3 - 7
C 25-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 M. (Mathias) Caluwe 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 10:30 Rood-Wit W 4 Beek Vooruit 5 W.J.S. (Wim) Hermans 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 VV Papendrecht 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) vanAert 0 - 1
C 25-11-2018 09:30 Victoria\'03 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 3 - 2
C 25-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 2 C.M. (Kees) Kouwenberg 3 - 3
C 25-11-2018 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 C. (Christ) vanMeel 1 - 5
C 24-11-2018 14:30 TVC Breda 3 Beek Vooruit ZA2 P. (Peter) Smid 5 - 1
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Gloria UC 6 Beek Vooruit 9 J. (Jan) v.d.Kaa 4 - 5
C 18-11-2018 11:00 WSC 2 Beek Vooruit 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 18-11-2018 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Baronie 8 H.C.S. (Berry) deLeeuw 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 14:30 Zundert 1 Beek Vooruit 1 H. (Hans) Damen 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 DSE 3 J.G.M. (Joey) Musters 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:00 Virtus 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Schijf 5 J (Johan) Kerstens 5 - 3
C 18-11-2018 11:00 Virtus 3 Beek Vooruit 3 A.M. (Aad) Haazer 1 - 4
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Bavel 6 S. (Stijn) Rutten 0 - 2
C 18-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Roosendaal 8 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 18-11-2018 vervallen Zundert 5 Beek Vooruit 8
C 18-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 OVV\'67 VR2 A.W.M. (Guus) Verbeek 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 15:15 Bavel 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 0 - 1
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 6 Beek Vooruit 5 L. (Lars) Braspenning 2 - 6
C 11-11-2018 14:30 Uno Animo Beek Vooruit 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 0 - 2
C 11-11-2018 12:00 SSW 4 Beek Vooruit 12 H. Roth 6 - 1
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Halsteren 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 11-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Wernhout 5 H (Hugo) vanAert 0 - 3
C 11-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Moerse Boys 5 J. (Jente) vanGastel 5 - 2
C 04-11-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Hoeven 1 E.D.E. (Eddy) vanYren 1 - 2
C 04-11-2018 09:45 Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12 J.C. (Joost) Zagers 5 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Victoria\'03 3 Beek Vooruit 3 P (Peter) Cooyman 2 - 0
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Noordhoek 2 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Internos 4 T.A.P. (Tom) Luijten 0 - 4
C 04-11-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 Internos 5 S (Sjors) Boetzkes 3 - 1
C 04-11-2018 10:00 DSE 4 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 04-11-2018 10:00 SC Emma 6 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 6 - 3
C 04-11-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Hoeven 2 M. (Maik) Schrama 3 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 04-11-2018 12:00 Nieuw Borgvliet 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J. (Jeroen) Tap 1 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Raamsdonk 4 J.A. (Jürgen) Bouwens 5 - 3
C 04-11-2018 10:00 JEKA VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 6 - 0
C 03-11-2018 13:15 Boeimeer 4 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Afgeschermd 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 SC Kruisland 4 Beek Vooruit 10 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Unitas\'30 5 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Joey) deKlerk 0 - 2
C 28-10-2018 09:45 Boeimeer 8 Beek Vooruit 8 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Terheijden 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 28-10-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 TVC Breda 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 28-10-2018 12:00 Dongen 3 Beek Vooruit 2 G.F. (Bert) vanRooden 0 - 3
C 28-10-2018 12:00 UVV\'40 4 Beek Vooruit 4 P. (Peter) Beuving 6 - 2
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Baronie 7 C. (Cas) vanSon 1 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Irene\'58 4 Beek Vooruit 7 J. (Jordy) vanRiel 2 - 2
C 28-10-2018 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.J. (Jos) Peeters 2 - 1
C 28-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Virtus 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 6
C 28-10-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 3 ZBC'97 2
C 28-10-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Baronie VR3 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 2 - 3
C 27-10-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 Moerse Boys 2 M (Maikel) van deKorput 3 - 1
C 21-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 2 JEKA 3 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
C 21-10-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Sarto 1 P.T.A. (Patrick) Hoeks 5 - 3
C 21-10-2018 09:30 WDS\'19 5 Beek Vooruit 7 W. (Wouter) van deVendel 5 - 7
C 20-10-2018 15:30 Beek Vooruit ZA2 DVO\'60 4 Afgeschermd 18 - 0
C 14-10-2018 11:45 Internos 7 Beek Vooruit 9 A. (Ahmed) Ajjaji 3 - 0
C 14-10-2018 12:00 Dubbeldam 5 Beek Vooruit 11 Afgeschermd 9 - 1
C 14-10-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 RKDVC 2 P.C. (Piet) Zijdemans 3 - 2
C 14-10-2018 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Cluzona R. (Ruud) vanBeekveld 0 - 4
C 14-10-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 JEKA 10 Afgeschermd 0 - 5
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 11-12-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Terneuzense Boys 1 S.C.A. (Stijn) vanZuilichem 2 - 5
B 13-11-2018 20:00 Groen Wit 1 Beek Vooruit 1 L.A. (Roy) Schuurmans 2 - 4
B 23-10-2018 20:30 Baronie VR2 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.A (Ron) Verwijmeren 5 - 1
B 16-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 MOC'17 3 E. (Edwin) Verwer -
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Sprundel 5 K.K.J. (Koen) Wijngaarde 4 - 4
B 16-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Terheijden 4 G. (Glenn) Boomaars 2 - 3
B 16-09-2018 vervallen SC Hoge Vucht 2 Beek Vooruit 6
B 16-09-2018 10:00 HZ'75 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 M.A. (Marc) Havermans 1 - 4
B 15-09-2018 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Oranje Wit 1 G. (Gerrie) vanEssen 5 - 4
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Schijf 3 K.K.J. (Koen) Wijngaarde 0 - 4
B 09-09-2018 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Boeimeer 5 S.H.B. (Stijn) Lucassen 3 - 1
B 09-09-2018 vervallen DIA 6 Beek Vooruit 6 J. (Hans) Zuidema
B 09-09-2018 12:00 Rood-Wit W 2 Beek Vooruit 2 A.M.J. (Guus) Morelis 4 - 0
B 09-09-2018 11:00 Baronie VR4 Beek Vooruit VR1 K. (Kevin) Olifiers 2 - 3
B 08-09-2018 17:00 Tholense Boys 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.P.W.M (John) vanGils 3 - 1
B 02-09-2018 12:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 5 M.D.A. (Marcel) Domenie 4 - 3
B 02-09-2018 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 Advendo 2
B 02-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WDS'19 2 Afgeschermd 10 - 2
B 02-09-2018 10:00 RSV 6 Beek Vooruit 9 D.C. (Dave) Kop 2 - 12
B 02-09-2018 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Unitas'30 VR2 M. (Marcel) Hendrikx 11 - 0
B 01-09-2018 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Strijen 1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 04-09-2018 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1
V 26-08-2018 13:00 Bavel 1 Beek Vooruit 1
V 19-08-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Gilze 1



Terug naar boven