Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-12-2019 15:45 Beek Vooruit 2 UVV'40 2
C 01-12-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 IFC 2 S.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoeven 2 - 7
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Achtmaal 3 Beek Vooruit 11 M.L.J (Michiel) Verdaasdonk 0 - 2
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Dongen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 01-12-2019 10:30 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 01-12-2019 12:30 VV Papendrecht 2 Beek Vooruit 7 P. (Patrick) Benjamins 10 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 DSE 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 13 Madese Boys 5
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WSC 2 L.H. (Leo) Berkeveld 6 - 1
C 01-12-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Sarto 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 0 - 3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Groen Wit 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 SSW 4 Afgeschermd 13 - 2
C 01-12-2019 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 S.J.F. (Shirley) Dingenouts 5 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit 2 B. (Bjorn) van Vugt 5 - 2
C 29-11-2019 19:30 VVR 45+1 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 29-11-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ Chaam 45+2 N (Niels) Laurijssen 2 - 2
C 29-11-2019 20:30 Rood-Wit W 45+1 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ N (Niels) Laurijssen 0 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 12:00 ZBC'97 4 Beek Vooruit 7 S. (Simon) Smit 1 - 6
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 RSV 3 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Achtmaal 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 ST TPO/VOV 3 Beek Vooruit 13 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 11:00 RCD 2 Beek Vooruit 2 G.J.H. (John) Loos 4 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 1 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 TSC 4 M. (Mert) Elmas 8 - 0
C 24-11-2019 09:45 DIA 6 Beek Vooruit 6 C. (Cemal) Sayim 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Be Ready 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 24-11-2019 11:30 Halsteren 3 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Maikel) de Bekker 2 - 2
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 RCD 6 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DSE 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 RCA (Robbert) Luiken 2 - 2
V 19-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 1 Baronie
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 IFC 4 M. (Bakhtar) Sobat 6 - 4
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 7 OVV'67 5
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Moerse Boys 6 Beek Vooruit 8 J.G.M. (John) van Rijsbergen 4 - 5
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Boeimeer 5 J.J.C.S. (John) de Leeuw 1 - 6
C 17-11-2019 12:00 HZ'75 3 Beek Vooruit 13 J.J. (Jeffrey) Jochems 4 - 3
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 2 TSC 2 P.J.A.E. (Pascal) van den Buys 1 - 0
C 17-11-2019 11:30 SAB 2 Beek Vooruit 6 PW (Pieter) van Ginneke 4 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Dussense Boys 3 P.A. (Pierre) Reijnaars 1 - 3
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Unitas'30 4 Beek Vooruit 3 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 1 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 4 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 RSV 4 R. (Romme) Jongeneelen 0 - 6
C 17-11-2019 13:00 Baronie 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 17-11-2019 12:00 Boeimeer VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.C.J. (Rob) Luyken 5 - 0
C 16-11-2019 14:15 Bavel 3 Beek Vooruit 2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 1 - 0
V 12-11-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit O23 Terheijden O23
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3
C 10-11-2019 11:30 RFC 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 WSC 1 J.D. (Jochem) Masman 2 - 2
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Noordhoek 2 Beek Vooruit 10
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Terheijden 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J.A. (Jack) Selbach 2 - 5
C 10-11-2019 vervallen TSVV Merlijn 4 Beek Vooruit 7
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 VVR 4 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 1 - 5
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12
C 10-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 13 DIA 8 R.V.J. (Rick) van Hooijdonk 3 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Wernhout VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 2 TVC Breda 2
C 03-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 S.W.A.J. (Stefan) van Westing 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Dubbeldam 3 F (Ferdy) Overduin 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 11:15 DEVO 3 Beek Vooruit 10 C.G.M.M. (Carlo) van Peer 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Moerse Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 11 JC (Jos) van Bedaf 1 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 DIA 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Virtus 3 E. (Erik) de Waard 3 - 4
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Hoeven 4 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Joris) van der Logt 5 - 3
C 03-11-2019 09:30 Schijf 5 Beek Vooruit 12 AJ (Ad) Bink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 SC Emma 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 afgelast JEKA 18 Beek Vooruit 9
C 03-11-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 D (Daan) Dekkers 0 - 3
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 VVR VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 3 - 2
C 02-11-2019 16:00 Beek Vooruit 2 Boeimeer 5 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 0 - 5
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Wernhout 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:00 VCW 2 Beek Vooruit 4 E.L.M. (Ernest) Boel 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 11:00 Oosterhout 4 Beek Vooruit 5 P.W.N. (Peter) Schouwenaars 4 - 0
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 JEKA 16 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 2 - 6
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Wernhout 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 27-10-2019 10:30 Groen Wit 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Right'Oh 5 H.J. (Henk) van Noort 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 13 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:45 Hoeven 2 Beek Vooruit 2 B. (Bert) Aartsen 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Beek Vooruit 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 0
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RCD 5 M.J.P. (Mark) Balemans 0 - 1
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 0 - 6
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Alliance 2 Beek Vooruit 2 S. (Sven) de Peijper 1 - 2
B 24-10-2019 20:00 HZ'75 2 Beek Vooruit 10 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 4 - 1
B 20-10-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 7 Beek Vooruit 7 A.P. (Ad) de Pijper 3 - 1
C 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 13 VCW 4 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 20-10-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 1 - 3
C 20-10-2019 10:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 4 - 0
C 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 SC Gastel 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Baronie 5 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 1 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 SC Kruisland VR1 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 1 - 2
C 18-10-2019 19:30 RSV 35+2 Beek Vooruit 35+ 3 - 0
C 18-10-2019 19:30 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ Madese Boys 45+2 B. (B.) v.d. Berg 0 - 1
C 18-10-2019 20:00 WDS'19 35+2 Beek Vooruit 35+ 1 - 2
C 18-10-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ HZ'75 45+1 R.D.A.M. (Ron) van Beers 1 - 3
C 18-10-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+ The Gunners 35+2 3 - 4
C 18-10-2019 20:30 Virtus 45+1 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ R.D.A.M. (Ron) van Beers 0 - 1
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 ZBC'97 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 07-12-2019 15:45 Beek Vooruit 2 UVV'40 2
C 01-12-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 IFC 2 S.A.M. (Stephan) Verhoeven 2 - 7
C 01-12-2019 11:00 Achtmaal 3 Beek Vooruit 11 M.L.J (Michiel) Verdaasdonk 0 - 2
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 Dongen 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 01-12-2019 10:30 DSE 3 Beek Vooruit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 01-12-2019 12:30 VV Papendrecht 2 Beek Vooruit 7 P. (Patrick) Benjamins 10 - 1
C 01-12-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 DSE 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 01-12-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 13 Madese Boys 5
C 01-12-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 WSC 2 L.H. (Leo) Berkeveld 6 - 1
C 01-12-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Sarto 1 G.M.J. (Gidion) Tunders 0 - 3
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 Groen Wit 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 01-12-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 SSW 4 Afgeschermd 13 - 2
C 01-12-2019 11:00 TSC VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 S.J.F. (Shirley) Dingenouts 5 - 1
C 30-11-2019 14:30 VVR 2 Beek Vooruit 2 B. (Bjorn) van Vugt 5 - 2
C 29-11-2019 19:30 VVR 45+1 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 29-11-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ Chaam 45+2 N (Niels) Laurijssen 2 - 2
C 29-11-2019 20:30 Rood-Wit W 45+1 Beek Vooruit 2 45+ N (Niels) Laurijssen 0 - 0
C 24-11-2019 12:00 IFC 3 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 24-11-2019 12:00 ZBC'97 4 Beek Vooruit 7 S. (Simon) Smit 1 - 6
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 RSV 3 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Achtmaal 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 10:00 ST TPO/VOV 3 Beek Vooruit 13 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 24-11-2019 11:00 RCD 2 Beek Vooruit 2 G.J.H. (John) Loos 4 - 1
C 24-11-2019 14:30 Rijen 1 Beek Vooruit 1 R. (Rick) Nelemans 1 - 2
C 24-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 TSC 4 M. (Mert) Elmas 8 - 0
C 24-11-2019 09:45 DIA 6 Beek Vooruit 6 C. (Cemal) Sayim 1 - 3
C 24-11-2019 11:00 Be Ready 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 24-11-2019 11:30 Halsteren 3 Beek Vooruit 3 M. (Maikel) de Bekker 2 - 2
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 RCD 6 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 3 - 3
C 24-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 DSE 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 23-11-2019 15:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 RCA (Robbert) Luiken 2 - 2
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 IFC 4 M. (Bakhtar) Sobat 6 - 4
C 17-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 7 OVV'67 5
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Moerse Boys 6 Beek Vooruit 8 J.G.M. (John) van Rijsbergen 4 - 5
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Boeimeer 5 J.J.C.S. (John) de Leeuw 1 - 6
C 17-11-2019 12:00 HZ'75 3 Beek Vooruit 13 J.J. (Jeffrey) Jochems 4 - 3
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 2 TSC 2 P.J.A.E. (Pascal) van den Buys 1 - 0
C 17-11-2019 11:30 SAB 2 Beek Vooruit 6 PW (Pieter) van Ginneke 4 - 1
C 17-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Dussense Boys 3 P.A. (Pierre) Reijnaars 1 - 3
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Unitas'30 4 Beek Vooruit 3 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 1 - 2
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 ST TPO/VOV 2 T.M.C. (Tim) Schoones 4 - 1
C 17-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 RSV 4 R. (Romme) Jongeneelen 0 - 6
C 17-11-2019 13:00 Baronie 2 Beek Vooruit 4 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 17-11-2019 12:00 Boeimeer VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 R.C.J. (Rob) Luyken 5 - 0
C 16-11-2019 14:15 Bavel 3 Beek Vooruit 2 H. (Hakki) Turedi 1 - 0
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 6 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 3
C 10-11-2019 11:30 RFC 3 Beek Vooruit 9 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 10-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 WSC 1 J.D. (Jochem) Masman 2 - 2
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Sprundel 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Noordhoek 2 Beek Vooruit 10
C 10-11-2019 11:00 Terheijden 4 Beek Vooruit 5 J.A. (Jack) Selbach 2 - 5
C 10-11-2019 vervallen TSVV Merlijn 4 Beek Vooruit 7
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 VVR 4 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 1 - 5
C 10-11-2019 vervallen Hoeven 5 Beek Vooruit 12
C 10-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 13 DIA 8 R.V.J. (Rick) van Hooijdonk 3 - 3
C 10-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Wernhout VR1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 09-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 2 TVC Breda 2
C 03-11-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Madese Boys 1 S.W.A.J. (Stefan) van Westing 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 Dubbeldam 3 F (Ferdy) Overduin 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 11:15 DEVO 3 Beek Vooruit 10 C.G.M.M. (Carlo) van Peer 2 - 4
C 03-11-2019 12:00 Moerse Boys 5 Beek Vooruit 11 JC (Jos) van Bedaf 1 - 0
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 DIA 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Virtus 3 E. (Erik) de Waard 3 - 4
C 03-11-2019 10:00 Hoeven 4 Beek Vooruit 8 J. (Joris) van der Logt 5 - 3
C 03-11-2019 09:30 Schijf 5 Beek Vooruit 12 AJ (Ad) Bink 3 - 0
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 SC Emma 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
C 03-11-2019 afgelast JEKA 18 Beek Vooruit 9
C 03-11-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Moerse Boys 2 D (Daan) Dekkers 0 - 3
C 03-11-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 VVR VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 3 - 2
C 02-11-2019 16:00 Beek Vooruit 2 Boeimeer 5 J. (Jordi) van Dongen 0 - 5
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 11 Wernhout 4 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:00 VCW 2 Beek Vooruit 4 E.L.M. (Ernest) Boel 2 - 1
C 27-10-2019 11:00 Oosterhout 4 Beek Vooruit 5 P.W.N. (Peter) Schouwenaars 4 - 0
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 8 JEKA 16 B.A. (Bart) van Haperen 2 - 6
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 12 Wernhout 5 Afgeschermd 2 - 7
C 27-10-2019 10:30 Groen Wit 6 Beek Vooruit 7 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Right'Oh 5 H.J. (Henk) van Noort 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Hardinxveld 2 Beek Vooruit 13 Afgeschermd 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 11:45 Hoeven 2 Beek Vooruit 2 B. (Bert) Aartsen 0 - 2
C 27-10-2019 14:30 SC Kruisland 1 Beek Vooruit 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 0
C 27-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 6 RCD 5 M.J.P. (Mark) Balemans 0 - 1
C 27-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 SVC 2 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 0 - 6
C 26-10-2019 14:30 Alliance 2 Beek Vooruit 2 S. (Sven) de Peijper 1 - 2
C 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 13 VCW 4 Afgeschermd 11 - 0
C 20-10-2019 14:00 Beek Vooruit 1 TSC 1 L.J. (Leo) Uitterhoeve 1 - 3
C 20-10-2019 10:00 PCP 5 Beek Vooruit 12 C (Cees) Poppelaars 4 - 0
C 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 3 SC Gastel 5 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 20-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Baronie 5 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 1 - 1
C 18-10-2019 19:30 RSV 35+2 Beek Vooruit 35+ 3 - 0
C 18-10-2019 19:30 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ Madese Boys 45+2 B. (B.) v.d. Berg 0 - 1
C 18-10-2019 20:00 WDS'19 35+2 Beek Vooruit 35+ 1 - 2
C 18-10-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ HZ'75 45+1 R.D.A.M. (Ron) van Beers 1 - 3
C 18-10-2019 20:30 Beek Vooruit 35+ The Gunners 35+2 3 - 4
C 18-10-2019 20:30 Virtus 45+1 Beek Vooruit 1 45+ R.D.A.M. (Ron) van Beers 0 - 1
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 4 ZBC'97 2 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 13-10-2019 09:30 JEKA 12 Beek Vooruit 5 T (Tom) van Tent Beking 3 - 3
C 13-10-2019 10:30 Groen Wit 5 Beek Vooruit 8 C.J. (Kees) Heeren 2 - 2
C 13-10-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 7 Beek Vooruit 12 A.P. (Ad) de Pijper 3 - 0
C 13-10-2019 14:30 Cluzona 1 Beek Vooruit 1 P.T.A. (Patrick) Hoeks 4 - 1
C 13-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 7 Bavel 8 R. (Rick) Videler 1 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 24-10-2019 20:00 HZ'75 2 Beek Vooruit 10 B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van Aert 4 - 1
B 20-10-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 7 Beek Vooruit 7 A.P. (Ad) de Pijper 3 - 1
B 20-10-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 SC Kruisland VR1 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 1 - 2
B 15-09-2019 12:00 Advendo 2 Beek Vooruit 5 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 4 - 1
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 VVR 5 M.H. (Matthijs) Ausems 2 - 1
B 15-09-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Unitas'30 3 F.A. (Frank) van Vugt 6 - 1
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 JEKA 18 W.J. (Willem) van der List 5 - 2
B 15-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 10 VVR 4 F (Frank) Boerrigter 5 - 2
B 15-09-2019 13:00 Unitas'30 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 J. (John) Frauenfelder 2 - 3
B 14-09-2019 17:00 Oranje Wit 1 Beek Vooruit 1 J.P.W.M (John) van Gils 3 - 2
B 08-09-2019 10:00 SAB 4 Beek Vooruit 9 M (Theo) Baelemans 2 - 2
B 08-09-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit 2 Sprundel 2 J.F.A. (Janou) van Peer 1 - 5
B 08-09-2019 10:30 TVC Breda 4 Beek Vooruit 7 D. (Damir) Gajic 1 - 7
B 08-09-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit 10 Groen Wit 6 F. (Frank) Weijers 5 - 1
B 08-09-2019 12:00 WDS'19 4 Beek Vooruit 5 K.J.A. (Koen) Dielemans 8 - 0
B 08-09-2019 12:15 Beek Vooruit VR1 Virtus VR2 S. (Steven) Verstraeten 5 - 1
B 07-09-2019 17:00 EBOH 1 Beek Vooruit 1 Afgeschermd 6 - 1
B 04-09-2019 20:00 HZ'75 VR1 Beek Vooruit VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 7 Boeimeer 4 Afgeschermd 6 - 4
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Unitas'30 8 Beek Vooruit 10 M. (Maarten) de Jong 2 - 3
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 5 Internos 2 L. (Lars) Braspenning 3 - 2
B 01-09-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit 9 Groen Wit 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 01-09-2019 11:30 Victoria'03 2 Beek Vooruit 2 G.J.H. (John) Loos 1 - 7
B 31-08-2019 17:00 Beek Vooruit 1 Yerseke 1 R. (Rick) Sturm 3 - 2


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 19-11-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit 1 Baronie
V 12-11-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit O23 Terheijden O23
V 24-09-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit 1 Virtus 1 Bert Aartsen (Scheidsrechter)
V 29-08-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit 1 PCP
V 25-08-2019 13:00 Dosko 1 Beek Vooruit 1
V 20-08-2019 20:00 Moerse Boys 1 Beek Vooruit 1



Terug naar boven