Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Boeimeer JO13-2 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark) 1 - 2
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Sliedrecht JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Tuyl, J.M. (Marco) van 4 - 1
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Gommers, A. (Ad) 0 - 0
C 18-11-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO13-4 SC Gastel JO13-2
C 18-11-2017 12:15 Bavel JO13-4 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Meulder, G. (Gilbert) de 0 - 10
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 DIA JO13-4 2 - 2
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Virtus JO11-2 O.R. Vonk 3 - 2
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Prinsenland JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 1 - 6
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 Internos JO11-1 K. Hoppenbrouwers 8 - 2
C 18-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 DIA JO11-3 L.R. Baltissen 3 - 7
C 18-11-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Groen Wit JO11-1 M.J. Gils 0 - 5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen UVV'40 JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-2
C 18-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 R.F.P.L. Overveld 5 - 1
C 18-11-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-7 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 B. Lambregts 5 - 5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Kozakken Boys JO9-1 G.T.A. (Gijs) Martens
C 18-11-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit JO9-2 Zundert JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-1
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO8-3 Beek Vooruit JO8-2
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Dongen JO9-5 Beek Vooruit JO9-4
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Zwaluwe JO9-3 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-3 Oosterhout JO9-2G
C 11-11-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 JVOZ JO13-2 Martens, G.T.A. (Gijs) 2 - 3
C 11-11-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Groen Wit JO13-1
C 11-11-2017 11:00 RSV JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 2 - 6
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 VVR JO13-2 Dirven, P.J.A. (Pieter) 3 - 0
C 11-11-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-8 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Bartels, T.W. (Tom) 8 - 2
C 11-11-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 DVO'60 JO11-1 N. Rombouts 2 - 4
C 11-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Wernhout JO11-1 J. Houterman 9 - 1
C 11-11-2017 10:30 Waspik JO11-1G Beek Vooruit JO11-4 P. Kerst 14 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Sarto JO11-2 6 - 3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO11-5 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 1 - 0
C 11-11-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 Irene'58 JO11-2 T. Bastiaansen 4 - 3
C 11-11-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 L. Broek 12 - 0
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-1 TSC JO8-1
C 11-11-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 TVC Breda JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-4 Boeimeer JO9-5 T.J. (Thomas) van Oosterbosch
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-5 Boeimeer JO9-7 T.C.A (Tim) van de Wiel
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DSE JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-3
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Baronie JO9-8 Beek Vooruit JO9-3
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Baronie JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen VVR JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-2
B 06-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Baronie JO13-4 1 - 3
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Madese Boys JO13-2 4 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Zwaluwe JO13-2 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Dekkers, M. (Michael) 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Unitas'30 JO13-4 Broek, P.A.W. (Pierre) 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 DEVO JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 12:30 TSC JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Romer, P.A. (Peter) 9 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-4 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Boukens, W.C.F. (Wouter) 4 - 2
C 04-11-2017 11:00 JEKA JO11-4G Beek Vooruit JO11-2 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Irene'58 JO11-2 J. Vis 10 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Gesta JO11-1 M.C.F. Melief 3 - 8
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 Sprundel JO11-2 M.H.W. Kitslaar 3 - 0
C 04-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Boeimeer JO11-1 M.J.C. Pas 2 - 1
C 04-11-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-9G Beek Vooruit JO11-5 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 Internos JO11-2 M.J. Gils 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 3 - 2
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 Advendo JO11-1 T.C.A Wiel 2 - 4
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-2 DSE JO8-2 X.C.F. (Xander) van Leeuwen
C 04-11-2017 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-7 Beek Vooruit JO9-4
C 04-11-2017 vervallen SEOLTO JO9-6 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-3 Be Ready JO9-1 R.F.P.L. (Rik) van Overveld
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Dongen JO9-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen WDS'19 JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-2
B 01-11-2017 18:15 Baronie JO13-8 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Leendertz, F.H.J.M. (Frank) 7 - 0
B 01-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 TVC Breda JO11-1 0 - 5
C 01-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 RFC JO11-4 3 - 0
C 01-11-2017 18:45 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO9-2 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 28-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Roosendaal JO13-6 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 12:30 Advendo JO13-2G Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Messersmid, R. (René) 5 - 4
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 VVR JO13-3 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark) 5 - 0
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Wieldrecht JO13-2
V 28-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 SHO JO13-1 2-0
C 28-10-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-3 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Nijnanten, S.M.W. (Stijn) van 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:30 Baronie JO11-9 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 J. Baijens 3 - 4
C 28-10-2017 08:30 TSC JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 1 - 4
C 28-10-2017 12:15 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Boeimeer JO11-6 6 - 5
C 28-10-2017 10:15 DSE JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 L. Pellegrino 4 - 6
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Boeimeer JO11-4 F.Y Bakx 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 09:45 SCO JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Oosterhout JO11-1 G.M. Rijken 4 - 0
C 28-10-2017 11:30 DSE JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 W. Sanden 1 - 9
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 2 - 3
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-3G Beek Vooruit JO9-3
C 28-10-2017 vervallen TSC JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-2 Baronie JO9-2 T.C.A (Tim) van de Wiel
C 28-10-2017 vervallen MOC'17 JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-4 TVC Breda JO9-4G T.J. (Thomas) van Oosterbosch 2 - 14
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-5 Zwaluwe JO9-2 Gijs Martens (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
B 21-10-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Roosendaal JO13-4 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 08:30 Baronie JO13-9 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Riel, S. (Sanne) van 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 14:30 Bavel JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Gils, A (Ad) van 1 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:30 The Gunners JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 L. Weijers 9 - 6
V 21-10-2017 10:30 Riel JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-9
B 21-10-2017 10:00 SC 't Zand JO11-1G Beek Vooruit JO11-1 A. Elmessaoudi 5 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G N. Rombouts 3 - 11
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Oranje Wit JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Butter, L.P. (Peter) den 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Zwaluwe JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Vos, L. (Levi) 1 - 8
C 14-10-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Klundert JO13-3 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Internos JO13-3 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Fernández Castillo, A.E.S. (Antonio) 0 - 4
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Baronie JO13-9 Aert, B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van 2 - 1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Boeimeer JO13-2 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark) 1 - 2
C 18-11-2017 10:00 Sliedrecht JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Tuyl, J.M. (Marco) van 4 - 1
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Moerse Boys JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Gommers, A. (Ad) 0 - 0
C 18-11-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO13-4 SC Gastel JO13-2
C 18-11-2017 12:15 Bavel JO13-4 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Meulder, G. (Gilbert) de 0 - 10
C 18-11-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 DIA JO13-4 2 - 2
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Virtus JO11-2 O.R. Vonk 3 - 2
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Prinsenland JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 1 - 6
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 Internos JO11-1 K. Hoppenbrouwers 8 - 2
C 18-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 DIA JO11-3 L.R. Baltissen 3 - 7
C 18-11-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Groen Wit JO11-1 M.J. Gils 0 - 5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen UVV'40 JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-2
C 18-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 R.F.P.L. Overveld 5 - 1
C 18-11-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-7 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 B. Lambregts 5 - 5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Kozakken Boys JO9-1 G.T.A. (Gijs) Martens
C 18-11-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit JO9-2 Zundert JO9-1
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Roosendaal JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-1
C 18-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO8-3 Beek Vooruit JO8-2
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Dongen JO9-5 Beek Vooruit JO9-4
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Zwaluwe JO9-3 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 18-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-3 Oosterhout JO9-2G
C 11-11-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 JVOZ JO13-2 Martens, G.T.A. (Gijs) 2 - 3
C 11-11-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Groen Wit JO13-1
C 11-11-2017 11:00 RSV JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 2 - 6
C 11-11-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 VVR JO13-2 Dirven, P.J.A. (Pieter) 3 - 0
C 11-11-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-8 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Bartels, T.W. (Tom) 8 - 2
C 11-11-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 DVO'60 JO11-1 N. Rombouts 2 - 4
C 11-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Wernhout JO11-1 J. Houterman 9 - 1
C 11-11-2017 10:30 Waspik JO11-1G Beek Vooruit JO11-4 P. Kerst 14 - 1
C 11-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Sarto JO11-2 6 - 3
C 11-11-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO11-5 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 1 - 0
C 11-11-2017 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 Irene'58 JO11-2 T. Bastiaansen 4 - 3
C 11-11-2017 08:30 Unitas'30 JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 L. Broek 12 - 0
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-1 TSC JO8-1
C 11-11-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 TVC Breda JO8-2
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-4 Boeimeer JO9-5 T.J. (Thomas) van Oosterbosch
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-5 Boeimeer JO9-7 T.C.A (Tim) van de Wiel
C 11-11-2017 vervallen DSE JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-3
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Baronie JO9-8 Beek Vooruit JO9-3
C 11-11-2017 vervallen Baronie JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1
C 11-11-2017 vervallen VVR JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-2
C 04-11-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Madese Boys JO13-2 4 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:15 Zwaluwe JO13-2 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Dekkers, M. (Michael) 4 - 3
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Unitas'30 JO13-4 Broek, P.A.W. (Pierre) 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 DEVO JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 3 - 1
C 04-11-2017 12:30 TSC JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Romer, P.A. (Peter) 9 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-4 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Boukens, W.C.F. (Wouter) 4 - 2
C 04-11-2017 11:00 JEKA JO11-4G Beek Vooruit JO11-2 1 - 6
C 04-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Irene'58 JO11-2 J. Vis 10 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Gesta JO11-1 M.C.F. Melief 3 - 8
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 Sprundel JO11-2 M.H.W. Kitslaar 3 - 0
C 04-11-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Boeimeer JO11-1 M.J.C. Pas 2 - 1
C 04-11-2017 09:45 JEKA JO11-9G Beek Vooruit JO11-5 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 Internos JO11-2 M.J. Gils 1 - 1
C 04-11-2017 10:30 Cluzona JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 3 - 2
C 04-11-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 Advendo JO11-1 T.C.A Wiel 2 - 4
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO8-2 DSE JO8-2 X.C.F. (Xander) van Leeuwen
C 04-11-2017 vervallen UVV'40 JO9-7 Beek Vooruit JO9-4
C 04-11-2017 vervallen SEOLTO JO9-6 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-3 Be Ready JO9-1 R.F.P.L. (Rik) van Overveld
C 04-11-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Dongen JO9-1
C 04-11-2017 vervallen WDS'19 JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-2
C 01-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 RFC JO11-4 3 - 0
C 01-11-2017 18:45 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO9-2 Beek Vooruit JO9-5
C 28-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Roosendaal JO13-6 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 12:30 Advendo JO13-2G Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Messersmid, R. (René) 5 - 4
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 VVR JO13-3 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark) 5 - 0
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Wieldrecht JO13-2
C 28-10-2017 10:30 JEKA JO13-3 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Nijnanten, S.M.W. (Stijn) van 2 - 2
C 28-10-2017 10:30 Baronie JO11-9 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 J. Baijens 3 - 4
C 28-10-2017 08:30 TSC JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 1 - 4
C 28-10-2017 12:15 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Boeimeer JO11-6 6 - 5
C 28-10-2017 10:15 DSE JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 L. Pellegrino 4 - 6
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Boeimeer JO11-4 F.Y Bakx 3 - 1
C 28-10-2017 09:45 SCO JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 5 - 1
C 28-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Oosterhout JO11-1 G.M. Rijken 4 - 0
C 28-10-2017 11:30 DSE JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 W. Sanden 1 - 9
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO11-4 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 2 - 3
C 28-10-2017 09:00 Madese Boys JO9-3G Beek Vooruit JO9-3
C 28-10-2017 vervallen TSC JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-2 Baronie JO9-2 T.C.A (Tim) van de Wiel
C 28-10-2017 vervallen MOC'17 JO8-2 Beek Vooruit JO8-2
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-4 TVC Breda JO9-4G T.J. (Thomas) van Oosterbosch 2 - 14
C 28-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-5 Zwaluwe JO9-2 Gijs Martens (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 1
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Oranje Wit JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Butter, L.P. (Peter) den 1 - 2
C 14-10-2017 08:45 Zwaluwe JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Vos, L. (Levi) 1 - 8
C 14-10-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Klundert JO13-3 2 - 2
C 14-10-2017 09:30 Internos JO13-3 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Fernández Castillo, A.E.S. (Antonio) 0 - 4
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Baronie JO13-9 Aert, B.A.J. (Bastiaan) van 2 - 1
C 14-10-2017 10:45 The Gunners JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 J.F.M. (John) de Niet 6 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 The Gunners JO11-4 Gijs Martens (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 Rood-Wit W JO11-3 Youri van de Wiel (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
C 14-10-2017 09:45 WDS'19 JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 16 - 2
C 14-10-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 JEKA JO11-7G 0 - 3
C 14-10-2017 11:00 Rijen JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 0 - 5
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Unitas'30 JO11-6 Lorenzo van der Linden (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 6
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 DSE JO11-3 Luuk Baltissen (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 0
C 14-10-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 JEKA JO11-1G 0 - 7
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Madese Boys JO9-1
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Madese Boys JO9-2 Beek Vooruit JO9-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 06-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Baronie JO13-4 1 - 3
B 01-11-2017 18:15 Baronie JO13-8 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Leendertz, F.H.J.M. (Frank) 7 - 0
B 01-11-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 TVC Breda JO11-1 0 - 5
B 21-10-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Roosendaal JO13-4 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 1 - 7
B 21-10-2017 08:30 Baronie JO13-9 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Riel, S. (Sanne) van 1 - 4
B 21-10-2017 14:30 Bavel JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Gils, A (Ad) van 1 - 1
B 21-10-2017 10:30 The Gunners JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 L. Weijers 9 - 6
B 21-10-2017 10:00 SC 't Zand JO11-1G Beek Vooruit JO11-1 A. Elmessaoudi 5 - 3
B 21-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 JEKA JO9-1G N. Rombouts 3 - 11
B 20-09-2017 18:30 WDS'19 JO13-2 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 5 - 5
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Dubbeldam JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 3 - 4
B 18-09-2017 18:30 Boeimeer JO9-5 Beek Vooruit JO9-5 12 - 8
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Boeimeer JO13-4 4 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 Madese Boys JO13-1 Martijn Klemans (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Madese Boys JO13-3 12 - 0
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Steenbergen JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 DSE JO13-3 5 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Unitas'30 JO11-5 6 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Boeimeer JO11-6 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 SAB JO11-2 5 - 8
B 16-09-2017 14:15 Wieldrecht JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-3 2 - 11
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 ASWH JO11-7 6 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 Roosendaal JO11-1 Tim van den Bliek (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:45 Klundert JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 0 - 9
B 16-09-2017 11:30 DSE JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 1 - 12
B 16-09-2017 08:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 NSV JO11-2 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 DSE JO8-2 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 08:30 The Gunners JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 2 - 9
B 16-09-2017 09:30 JEKA JO9-4G Beek Vooruit JO9-2 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO9-5 DEVO JO9-1 1 - 9
B 16-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO9-4 The Gunners JO9-2 3 - 12
B 16-09-2017 09:30 Unitas'30 JO9-3 Beek Vooruit JO9-3 8 - 1
B 13-09-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 Cluzona JO13-1 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 09-09-2017 09:45 The Gunners JO13-2 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Boeimeer JO13-6 6 - 0
B 09-09-2017 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 De Fendert JO11-1 2 - 6
B 09-09-2017 12:00 Unitas'30 JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 1 - 1
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 Zwaluwe JO11-1G 2 - 5
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Unitas'30 JO11-6 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 3 - 6
B 09-09-2017 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 The Gunners JO11-4 4 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 DSE JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 2 - 3
B 09-09-2017 10:45 Advendo JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 3 - 5
B 09-09-2017 10:45 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 Rood Wit W JO11-3 0 - 8
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Boeimeer JO9-3 Beek Vooruit JO9-4
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Internos JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-3 12 - 3
B 09-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 Groen Wit JO8-3 Troy Bastiaansen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 9
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 Boeimeer JO9-1 11 - 9
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO9-2 Boeimeer JO9-2 4 - 7
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Virtus JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 0 - 9
B 02-09-2017 10:15 Halsteren JO13-2 Beek Vooruit JO13-2 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-4 Unitas'30 JO13-4 Bastiaan van Aert (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Virtus JO13-4 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 2 - 11
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO13-6 The Gunners JO13-3
B 02-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO13-3 Boeimeer JO13-3 6 - 4
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO11-1 RBC JO11-1 5 - 0
B 02-09-2017 11:15 The Gunners JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-2 9 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-7 Zwaluwe JO11-3 2 - 10
B 02-09-2017 09:30 DIOZ JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-9 5 - 6
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-5 Victoria'03 JO11-3 6 - 1
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO11-6 Irene'58 JO11-1 0 - 15
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Internos JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-8 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO11-3 Boeimeer JO11-5
B 02-09-2017 11:00 Groote Lindt JO11-3 Beek Vooruit JO11-4 1 - 6
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-4 JEKA JO9-7G 0 - 17
B 02-09-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO9-3 Sprundel JO9-1 4 - 5
B 02-09-2017 08:30 JEKA JO8-9 Beek Vooruit JO8-2 13 - 2
B 02-09-2017 09:45 Unitas'30 JO9-2 Beek Vooruit JO9-1 3 - 11
B 02-09-2017 08:30 WDS'19 JO9-1 Beek Vooruit JO9-2 3 - 11
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO9-5 DSE JO9-5


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 28-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO13-1 SHO JO13-1 2-0
V 21-10-2017 10:30 Riel JO11-2 Beek Vooruit JO11-9
V 09-09-2017 afgelast Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1
V 30-08-2017 18:30 Groen Wit JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1
V 26-08-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Beek Vooruit JO13-6 Jean Poels (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-08-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO13-5 Beek Vooruit JO13-6
V 26-08-2017 10:00 Boeimeer JO11-1 Beek Vooruit JO11-1



Terug naar boven