Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-04-2019 10:00 VVR JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 B. (Bryan) Koks 5 - 1
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Kogelvangers JO14-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 13
C 18-04-2019 19:30 Right'Oh JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 J. (Jordan) Weterings 3 - 2
C 17-04-2019 19:30 Madese Boys JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 F.P.M. (Frank) van Groesen 5 - 3
C 17-04-2019 19:30 DEVO JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 W. (Wim) Rombouts 5 - 0
B 15-04-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2 F. (Frank) Weijers 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Hoeven JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Baronie JO19-5 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 JEKA JO19-7 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 RCS JO17-1 W. (Wim) Janssen 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 DIA JO17-1 P.L.C. (Pascal) van Oers 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:30 Internos JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 W. (Wim) Rombouts 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:15 Bavel JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 L. (Luuk) van den Berg 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Oranje Wit JO16-3 P.J.C.J. (Patrick) van Leeuwen 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:00 HSC'28 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Steenbergen JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 C.P. (Chris) Nieuwland 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:00 De Fendert JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 B. (Bjarne) van den Berg 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Bavel JO15-3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SV Reeshof JO14-4 Beek Vooruit JO14-1
C 13-04-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 TSC JO14-3 W. (Wichard) Tielemans 1 - 6
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Lepelstraatse Boys JO14-1 L. (Lars) van der Hoeven 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 ASWH JO14-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:15 Baronie MO11-1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 7 - 5
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Moerse Boys MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 JFW (Hans) Magielse 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 ST NSV/Schijf MO17-1 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Moerse Boys JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 R. (Rinus) Naalden 1 - 3
C 10-04-2019 18:45 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Boeimeer JO17-2 W.E. (Eric) Fioole 2 - 5
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Roosendaal JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 M. (Marco) Albers 7 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Chaam MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 B. (Bart) Gerritsen 1 - 0
C 08-04-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 The Gunners JO19-1 L. (Lars) van der Hoeven 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 16:00 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 JEKA JO19-6 M.L.P. (Theo) Sprenkels 5 - 3
C 06-04-2019 14:15 UVV'40 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 AL (Toon) vd Velden 5 - 2
C 06-04-2019 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Terheijden JO17-1 AP (Ad) Leijten 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Gesta JO17-1 W. (Wim) Rombouts 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Baronie JO17-5 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 5 - 1
C 06-04-2019 14:30 JEKA JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Madese Boys JO16-1 Beek Vooruit JO16-1
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Terneuzen JO15-1 J.A. (Hans) van Horssen 3 - 3
C 06-04-2019 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Zundert JO15-1 H. (Harold) Maas 3 - 4
C 06-04-2019 vervallen JEKA JO15-8 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 RSV JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO14-1 DIA JO14-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 TPO ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 J. (Jack) de Bot 7 - 0
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Boeimeer JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 L. (Laurens) Heikamp 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Pelikaan JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 De Fendert MO11-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 12 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Gloria UC MO15-1 A.P.J. (Ad) Roelen 0 - 4
C 03-04-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 VVR JO19-1 B. (Bert) Aartsen 3 - 0
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Victoria'03 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J. (Jack) van Huijgevoort 0 - 4
C 30-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Virtus JO19-2 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 1 - 1
C 30-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 DIA JO17-2 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 3 - 0
V 30-03-2019 13:00 Victoria 03 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
C 30-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Bavel JO14-2 P.R. Geurts 3 - 8
C 30-03-2019 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 DIA JO14-3 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 1 - 5
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 M. (Morten) de Boer 4 - 3
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Sprundel JO19-1 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 2 - 2
C 23-03-2019 16:00 Bavel JO19-4 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 A. (Ad) van Gils 1 - 6
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Baronie JO19-6 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Moerse Boys JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-3 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 23-03-2019 09:30 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 A.E.G.J. (Albert) van Geloof 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Boeimeer JO17-1 P.M. (Patrick) Baremans 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 TVC Breda JO17-1 R.A. (Rolf) van den Broek 1 - 5
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Zwaluwe JO16-1 F.P.G.J. (Frank) Verschuuren 0 - 2
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Cluzona JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 J. (Joost) Goosen 3 - 3
C 23-03-2019 15:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Roosendaal JO15-4 J.A.F.G. (John) van der Vorst 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 12:30 JEKA JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Boeimeer JO14-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 4 - 6
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 TSC JO14-2 P.R. Geurts 2 - 10
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 RCD JO14-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Virtus MO17-1 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Groen Wit MO11-2 K.C.L. (Kirsten) Melief 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Wieldrecht MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 S. (Stef) Kliphuis 3 - 0
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Internos JO19-1 J. (Jaap) Janse 2 - 0
C 16-03-2019 vervallen SC Hoge Vucht JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-4
C 16-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-1 R.P.W. (Robin) Roovers 1 - 0
C 16-03-2019 13:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Alliance JO17-1 M. (Mikail) Tekindemir 0 - 2
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Drechtstreek JO16-3 N.F.H. (Nick) Beekers 4 - 1
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Moerse Boys JO15-1 G. (Ger) Buijnsters 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Irene\'58 JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 16-03-2019 12:30 TSC JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 16-03-2019 11:15 SC Kruisland JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1
C 16-03-2019 13:35 Baronie MO17-2 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 L.H.P. (Lex) Teulings 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen JEKA JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-2
C 09-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 TSC JO19-3 D.P. (Rick) Mandemakers 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Groen Wit JO17-2 W. (Wim) Rombouts 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 09:45 MZC'11 JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 J. (John) Pantekoek 1 - 5
C 09-03-2019 14:30 SC Gastel JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 P. (Patrick) Nijnatten 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 10:30 TSC JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen DIA JO16-2 Beek Vooruit JO16-1
V 09-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-1
C 09-03-2019 11:30 Prinsenland JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 D.C.A (Daniel) Heijboer 7 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 MOC'17 JO15-3 E. (Ewout) Spit 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:05 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Oranje Wit JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Groot-Ammers JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-1 K.C.L. (Kirsten) Melief 11 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 JEKA MO15-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 0 - 2
C 09-03-2019 14:45 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 DSE MO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 20-04-2019 10:00 VVR JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 B. (Bryan) Koks 5 - 1
C 18-04-2019 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Kogelvangers JO14-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 13
C 18-04-2019 19:30 Right'Oh JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 J. (Jordan) Weterings 3 - 2
C 17-04-2019 19:30 Madese Boys JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 F.P.M. (Frank) van Groesen 5 - 3
C 17-04-2019 19:30 DEVO JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 W. (Wim) Rombouts 5 - 0
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Hoeven JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 E. (Ertin) Ozkan 1 - 1
C 13-04-2019 12:00 Baronie JO19-5 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 JEKA JO19-7 Afgeschermd 7 - 2
C 13-04-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 RCS JO17-1 W. (Wim) Janssen 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 DIA JO17-1 P.L.C. (Pascal) van Oers 1 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:30 Internos JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 W. (Wim) Rombouts 3 - 1
C 13-04-2019 14:15 Bavel JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 L. (Luuk) van den Berg 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Oranje Wit JO16-3 P.J.C.J. (Patrick) van Leeuwen 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:00 HSC'28 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Steenbergen JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 C.P. (Chris) Nieuwland 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:00 De Fendert JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 B. (Bjarne) van den Berg 4 - 0
C 13-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Bavel JO15-3
C 13-04-2019 vervallen SV Reeshof JO14-4 Beek Vooruit JO14-1
C 13-04-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 TSC JO14-3 W. (Wichard) Tielemans 1 - 6
C 13-04-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Lepelstraatse Boys JO14-1 L. (Lars) van der Hoeven 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 ASWH JO14-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 13-04-2019 13:15 Baronie MO11-1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 7 - 5
C 13-04-2019 11:00 Moerse Boys MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 JFW (Hans) Magielse 2 - 1
C 13-04-2019 13:15 ST NSV/Schijf MO17-1 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 7
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Moerse Boys JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 R. (Rinus) Naalden 1 - 3
C 10-04-2019 18:45 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Boeimeer JO17-2 W.E. (Eric) Fioole 2 - 5
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Roosendaal JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 M. (Marco) Albers 7 - 0
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Chaam MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 B. (Bart) Gerritsen 1 - 0
C 08-04-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 The Gunners JO19-1 L. (Lars) van der Hoeven 2 - 2
C 06-04-2019 16:00 Unitas'30 JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 G. (Gerwin) Oomen 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 JEKA JO19-6 M.L.P. (Theo) Sprenkels 5 - 3
C 06-04-2019 14:15 UVV'40 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 AL (Toon) vd Velden 5 - 2
C 06-04-2019 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Terheijden JO17-1 AP (Ad) Leijten 2 - 4
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Gesta JO17-1 W. (Wim) Rombouts 2 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Baronie JO17-5 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 5 - 1
C 06-04-2019 14:30 JEKA JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Madese Boys JO16-1 Beek Vooruit JO16-1
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Terneuzen JO15-1 J.A. (Hans) van Horssen 3 - 3
C 06-04-2019 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Zundert JO15-1 H. (Harold) Maas 3 - 4
C 06-04-2019 vervallen JEKA JO15-8 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 RSV JO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO14-1 DIA JO14-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 TPO ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 J. (Jack) de Bot 7 - 0
C 06-04-2019 11:30 Boeimeer JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 L. (Laurens) Heikamp 2 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:15 Pelikaan JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 5
C 06-04-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 De Fendert MO11-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 12 - 1
C 06-04-2019 10:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Gloria UC MO15-1 A.P.J. (Ad) Roelen 0 - 4
C 03-04-2019 20:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 VVR JO19-1 B. (Bert) Aartsen 3 - 0
C 30-03-2019 14:00 Victoria'03 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J. (Jack) van Huijgevoort 0 - 4
C 30-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Virtus JO19-2 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 1 - 1
C 30-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 DIA JO17-2 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 3 - 0
C 30-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Bavel JO14-2 P.R. Geurts 3 - 8
C 30-03-2019 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 DIA JO14-3 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 1 - 5
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Rijen MO11-1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 M. (Morten) de Boer 4 - 3
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Sprundel JO19-1 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 2 - 2
C 23-03-2019 16:00 Bavel JO19-4 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 A. (Ad) van Gils 1 - 6
C 23-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Baronie JO19-6 Afgeschermd 6 - 5
C 23-03-2019 14:45 Moerse Boys JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 3
C 23-03-2019 12:15 RFC JO17-3 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Afgeschermd 4 - 5
C 23-03-2019 09:30 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 A.E.G.J. (Albert) van Geloof 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Boeimeer JO17-1 P.M. (Patrick) Baremans 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 TVC Breda JO17-1 R.A. (Rolf) van den Broek 1 - 5
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Zwaluwe JO16-1 F.P.G.J. (Frank) Verschuuren 0 - 2
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Cluzona JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 J. (Joost) Goosen 3 - 3
C 23-03-2019 15:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Roosendaal JO15-4 J.A.F.G. (John) van der Vorst 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 12:30 JEKA JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Boeimeer JO14-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 4 - 6
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 TSC JO14-2 P.R. Geurts 2 - 10
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 RCD JO14-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 23-03-2019 13:00 Virtus MO17-1 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 23-03-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Groen Wit MO11-2 K.C.L. (Kirsten) Melief 4 - 1
C 23-03-2019 10:00 Wieldrecht MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 S. (Stef) Kliphuis 3 - 0
C 16-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Internos JO19-1 J. (Jaap) Janse 2 - 0
C 16-03-2019 vervallen SC Hoge Vucht JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-4
C 16-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Roosendaal JO17-1 R.P.W. (Robin) Roovers 1 - 0
C 16-03-2019 13:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Alliance JO17-1 M. (Mikail) Tekindemir 0 - 2
C 16-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Drechtstreek JO16-3 N.F.H. (Nick) Beekers 4 - 1
C 16-03-2019 11:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Moerse Boys JO15-1 G. (Ger) Buijnsters 3 - 3
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Irene\'58 JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 16-03-2019 12:30 TSC JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 16-03-2019 11:15 SC Kruisland JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 5
C 16-03-2019 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Groen Wit JO14-1
C 16-03-2019 13:35 Baronie MO17-2 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 L.H.P. (Lex) Teulings 0 - 4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen JEKA JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-2
C 09-03-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 TSC JO19-3 D.P. (Rick) Mandemakers 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Groen Wit JO17-2 W. (Wim) Rombouts 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 09:45 MZC'11 JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 J. (John) Pantekoek 1 - 5
C 09-03-2019 14:30 SC Gastel JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 P. (Patrick) Nijnatten 3 - 1
C 09-03-2019 10:30 TSC JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 09-03-2019 vervallen DIA JO16-2 Beek Vooruit JO16-1
C 09-03-2019 11:30 Prinsenland JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 D.C.A (Daniel) Heijboer 7 - 1
C 09-03-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 MOC'17 JO15-3 E. (Ewout) Spit 1 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:05 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Oranje Wit JO14-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
C 09-03-2019 vervallen Groot-Ammers JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1
C 09-03-2019 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-1 K.C.L. (Kirsten) Melief 11 - 2
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 JEKA MO15-2 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 0 - 2
C 09-03-2019 14:45 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 DSE MO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 23-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Alliance JO15-1 R.F.A. (Ruben) Strik 3 - 2
C 23-02-2019 09:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 SC 't Zand MO11-1 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 1 - 2
C 16-02-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 DIA JO19-1 J.J.J. (Jop) van den Buys 2 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 15-04-2019 20:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 SVSSS JO19-2 F. (Frank) Weijers 2 - 3
B 23-02-2019 vervallen Right'Oh JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2
B 23-02-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Baronie JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 15-12-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Sarto JO19-2 P. (Poul) Verhoeven 1 - 1 (4 - 3)
B 15-12-2018 12:00 Baronie JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 H.P. (Harald) Ghijsen 5 - 1
B 20-10-2018 14:00 Unitas\'30 JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 W.H.A. (William) Verhoeve 2 - 2
B 20-10-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Viola JO19-1 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 4 - 1
B 20-10-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Madese Boys JO17-1 B.B. (Burhan) Cetin 5 - 0
B 20-10-2018 14:30 Rood-Wit W JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 C.H. (Corné) Bulkmans 7 - 0
B 19-09-2018 19:00 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 ST Wernhout / Zundert MO17-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 1
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Wieldrecht JO19-2 A.A. (André) deHaas 1 - 7
B 15-09-2018 14:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Unitas'30 JO19-1 P. (Poul) Verhoeven 4 - 3
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Pelikaan JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 A.C. (Angelo) Spek 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 15:45 Unitas'30 JO19-4 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Afgeschermd 3 - 11
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Madese Boys JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 R. (Rick) Hoornweg 7 - 3
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Dubbeldam JO17-5 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 14:00 Internos JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 J.G.H. (Jaimy) Genderen 3 - 1
B 15-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Pelikaan JO17-2 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 3 - 0
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Dubbeldam JO17-4 Afgeschermd 0 - 8
B 15-09-2018 10:45 Oosterhout JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 -
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Drechtstreek JO15-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 3
B 15-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 VVGZ JO15-2 F (Frank) deHeer 0 - 12
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 UVV'40 JO14-1 R. (Rene) van denEnden 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Right'Oh JO14-1 J. (Jordan) Weterings 1 - 13
B 15-09-2018 10:15 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Boeimeer JO14-1 D (Danny) Buitenhuis 0 - 7
B 15-09-2018 11:00 Cluzona MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 A.P.J. (Ad) Roelen 4 - 0
B 15-09-2018 13:15 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Neerlandia'31 MO17-1 P. (Pascal) Wienen 7 - 0
B 15-09-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Moerse Boys MO11-1 T.C.A (Tim) van deWiel 2 - 6
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Dubbeldam JO19-2 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 8 - 3
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Groot-Ammers JO19-1 D. (Damy) vanArkel 9 - 3
B 08-09-2018 11:00 DVO'60 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 J. (Jordy) vanSprundel 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 vervallen The Gunners JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-3
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Internos JO17-1 A.C.J.M. (Eddy) Peeters 13 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 WDS'19 JO17-1 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 9 - 2
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 DIA JO17-1 Afgeschermd 0 - 6
B 08-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 Unitas'30 JO17-6 AP (Ad) Leijten 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Terheijden JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 J. (Jan) Vugts 6 - 3
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 DIA JO15-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
B 08-09-2018 12:30 Dubbeldam JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 13:15 WDS'19 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 C.L.M. (Maarten) Reniers 6 - 0
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Gloria UC JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 M..A. (Martin) Poppelaars 6 - 15
B 08-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 Internos JO14-1 S.J. (Sander) Pouw 3 - 8
B 08-09-2018 12:15 Kogelvangers JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Afgeschermd 16 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Pelikaan MO15-1 A.P.J. (Ad) Roelen 0 - 12
B 08-09-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Zundert MO11-1 M.C.F. (Maarten) Melief 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Wieldrecht JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Gilze JO19-2 M. (Martin) Verstegen 2 - 1
B 01-09-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Boeimeer JO19-1 M.L.P. (Theo) Sprenkels 2 - 3
B 01-09-2018 12:30 SEOLTO JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 F.J (Frank) Poels 6 - 3
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Unitas'30 JO17-5 A. (Antonio) Verschuren 2 - 8
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Oranje Wit JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 R. (Ronald) Groesbeek 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 ASWH JO17-3 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 P.J.M. (Peter) Ernest 3 - 8
B 01-09-2018 13:55 Unitas'30 JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 P. (Patrick) Forsten 4 - 2
B 01-09-2018 12:30 Wieldrecht JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-7 AP (Ad) Leijten 5 - 3
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO17-1 R. (Rosé) Aarts 1 - 10
B 01-09-2018 10:15 Irene'58 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 H. (Harold) Maas 6 - 1
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Oranje Wit JO15-1 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 1 - 3
B 01-09-2018 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Dubbeldam JO15-2 M.J.M. (Mike) Pernot 2 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:30 The Gunners JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO14-3 M.M.P. (Mike) Musters 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 15:05 Beek Vooruit JO14-2 SPS JO14-1 M. (Martijn) van derMaas 2 - 13
B 01-09-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Viola JO14-1 R. (Rene) van denEnden 11 - 1
B 01-09-2018 12:00 Wieldrecht MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 2
B 01-09-2018 15:15 WDS'19 MO17-1 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 J.H.S.L. (Jurgen) vanPoorten 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 10:00 Groen Wit MO11-1 Beek Vooruit MO11-1 Afgeschermd 21 - 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 30-03-2019 13:00 Victoria 03 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 09-03-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO16-1 Roosendaal JO16-1
V 02-02-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 MOC '17 JO19-2 Dion Verstegen (Scheidsrechter) 7-0
V 02-02-2019 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 SC GASTEL JO17-1 Martijn Klemans (Scheidsrechter) 6-0
V 02-02-2019 11:15 SLEEUWIJK JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2
V 02-02-2019 afgelast OVV '67 JO16-1 Beek Vooruit JO16-1
V 02-02-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 BOEIMEER JO15-2 Mike Pernot (Scheidsrechter) 1-3 Gestaakt
V 02-02-2019 afgelast OVV '67 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
V 02-02-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Hardinxveld JO15-1 2-1
V 02-02-2019 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Unitas '30 MO15-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO17-1 SARTO JO17-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO17-2 vv RIJEN JO17-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO15-1 sv REESHOF JO15-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Moerse Boys JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Beek Vooruit JO14-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO14-1 NAC BREDA JO13-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO14-2 Beek Vooruit JO14-3
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit MO15-1 SPRUNDEL MO15-1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast Beek Vooruit MO17-1 DIA MO17-1
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 vv Gilze JO19-1
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 vv Gilze JO19-2
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 vv Hpeven JO17-2
V 19-01-2019 15:15 vv Gilze JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6
V 19-01-2019 15:15 vv Gilze JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1
V 19-01-2019 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 RKDVC JO17-2
V 19-01-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO14-3
V 19-01-2019 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Unitas '30 JO15-1
V 19-01-2019 09:30 Beek Vooruit JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO13-1
V 19-01-2019 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO14-3
V 12-01-2019 11:00 DIA JO15-4M Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 07-01-2019 19:00 FC Dordrecht JO14-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 15-12-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 DESK JO15-1
V 15-12-2018 08:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
V 01-12-2018 12:15 RFC JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2
V 01-11-2018 afgelast RFC JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 20-10-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 WDS '19 JO17-1 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-10-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Berghem sport JO15-1 5 - 0
V 25-08-2018 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Victoria '03 JO19-1
V 25-08-2018 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 FC Tilburg JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Victoria '03 JO17-1 Mark Verschuren (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Victoria '03 JO17-1
V 25-08-2018 11:30 BSC JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
V 25-08-2018 13:00 FC Tilburg JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Unitas '30 JO15-2 Dennis Butijn (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 13:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Unitas '30 MO15-1 Maarten Melief (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-08-2018 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Bavel MO17-1 Ad Foesenek (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-08-2018 19:00 FC Dordrecht JO14 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 18-08-2018 12:30 sc Gastel JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1
V 15-08-2018 17:00 DIA MO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 12-01-2019 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Beek Vooruit
T 12-01-2019 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO17-1 Beek Vooruit
T 01-09-2018 n.n.b. Toernooi DVVC Beek Vooruit G team
T 25-08-2018 10:00 STEDOCO Beek Vooruit JO14-1



Terug naar boven