Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 VVR JO19-1 G.C.J.M. (Gerard) Vereggen 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 DSE JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Foesenek, W (Wim) 9 - 1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 TSC JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-3
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 9 - 1
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Terheijden JO17-1
C 14-10-2017 12:30 DEVO JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Peer, C.G.M.M. (Carlo) van 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Walcheren JO17-1 A.J.A.M. (Albert) De Jong 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Boeimeer JO17-5 7 - 2
C 14-10-2017 10:30 TSC JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-4
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 MOC'17 JO15-3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Sprundel JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 14-10-2017 14:00 Groen Wit JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Aalst, L.P.A. (Lorenzo) van 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 11:30 WDS'19 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Domenie, M.D.A. (Marcel) 3 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 SEOLTO JO15-2 Verschuuren, F.P.G.J. (Frank)… (+1) 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Advendo JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 JVOZ JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 2 - 0
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Sprundel JO15-2 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 9 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Unitas'30 MO15-2 Foesenek, A.C.P. (Ad) 10 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 TSC MO13-1 Made, M. (Max) van der 0 - 8
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 DVVC MO19-1 4 - 5
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Victoria'03 JO19-2 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Unitas'30 JO19-3 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 2 - 3
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Berkdijk JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Maas, A.C. (Alex) 2 - 6
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Hoeven JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:45 MZC'11 JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 J. (Hans) de Jong 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Baronie JO17-9 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Leeuw, H.C.S. (Berry) de 0 - 10
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Dubbeldam JO17-4 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark)… (+1) 3 - 0
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Right'Oh JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Blatzheim, C (Christian) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 VVR JO17-3 Ernest, P.J.M. (Peter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:45 DIA JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Dronkers, P.J. (Piet) 14 - 0
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Roosendaal JO15-3 0 - 7
C 07-10-2017 14:30 DIA JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Sluijk, C. (Cor) 7 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:45 The Gunners JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Tijssen, S. (Sander) 6 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-5 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 Castaldo, F. (Federico) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-1 Keulen, J. (Jos) van 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Halsteren JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Viola JO15-1 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Boeimeer JO15-5 2 - 5
C 07-10-2017 10:15 RFC MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Dirven, M.J. (Marco) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Waspik MO19-1 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Bont, A.J.A.M. (Tonny) de 4 - 0
C 30-09-2017 15:00 UVV'40 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Zwaanswijk, D. (Danny) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 JEKA JO19-6 Michiel Verdaasdonk (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Zundert JO19-1 M. (Mike) Schippers 5 - 1
C 30-09-2017 13:30 De Fendert JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Meeberg, G (Gert) vd 4 - 4
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Victoria'03 JO17-2 Bjorn van Opstal (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 TVC Breda JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 5 - 0
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 UVV'40 JO17-2 3 - 7
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Steenbergen JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 E. (Edwin) Verwer 1 - 6
C 30-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 DIA JO17-5 Hoeven, L. (Lars) van der… (+1) 1 - 8
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Rijen JO17-4 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 De Schutters JO15-1 1 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-1 0 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Poels, J.F.C. (Jean)… (+1) 3 - 2
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Prinsenland JO15-1
C 30-09-2017 13:45 JEKA JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Broeken, T. (Tim) 6 - 4
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Sprundel JO15-2 3 - 2
C 30-09-2017 12:30 Kogelvangers JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Mol, A.J. (Adrie) 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Boeimeer JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Jense, K. (Kamiel)
C 30-09-2017 09:00 SC Gastel MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Wierikx, J. (Johan) 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 09:30 Viola MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Ermens, T. (Thijs) 2 - 9
C 30-09-2017 11:00 SC Gastel MO19-1 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Bril, R. (Ricardo) 6 - 0
B 28-09-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 UVV'40 JO15-4 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 6 - 1
B 28-09-2017 19:00 Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Og, R.A.H.A.G. (Robbert) van 2 - 5
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Right'Oh JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 2 - 3
C 23-09-2017 15:20 Groen Wit JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Madese Boys JO19-3 Bjorn van Opstal (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 2
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Bavel JO19-2 2 - 1
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 The Gunners JO17-1 Dion Verstegen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 23-09-2017 15:30 Groen Wit JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 12 - 1
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO17-1 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:30 SAB JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 3 - 6
C 23-09-2017 10:15 Pelikaan JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 2 - 5
C 23-09-2017 13:30 RFC JO17-4 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 1 - 7
C 23-09-2017 12:00 JEKA JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 13:00 RSV JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 5 - 4
C 23-09-2017 vervallen De Fendert JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Weerd, F.J. (Frank) van der
C 23-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Moerse Boys JO15-1 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:45 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 0 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Klundert JO15-1 0 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Terheijden JO15-2 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 5
C 23-09-2017 11:30 Alliance JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 0 - 5
C 23-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-2 4 - 0
C 23-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Molenschot MO19-1 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Prinsenland MO15-1 1 - 3
B 18-09-2017 vervallen Boeimeer JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Janse, J. (Jaap)
B 18-09-2017 19:45 Victoria'03 JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Boeimeer JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Roosendaal JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 15:00 WDS'19 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:45 Virtus JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Boeimeer JO17-4 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 NVS JO17-1 3 - 9
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO17-3 JEKA JO16-1
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Madese Boys JO17-3 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 25
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Gloria UC JO15-1 0 - 6
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 TSC JO15-3 Mark Verschuren (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Boeimeer JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 17 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Internos JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 17 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 VVR JO19-1 G.C.J.M. (Gerard) Vereggen 6 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 DSE JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Foesenek, W (Wim) 9 - 1
C 14-10-2017 14:30 TSC JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-3
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Rijen JO19-2 9 - 1
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Terheijden JO17-1
C 14-10-2017 12:30 DEVO JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Peer, C.G.M.M. (Carlo) van 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Walcheren JO17-1 A.J.A.M. (Albert) De Jong 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Boeimeer JO17-5 7 - 2
C 14-10-2017 10:30 TSC JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-4
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 MOC'17 JO15-3
C 14-10-2017 vervallen Sprundel JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 14-10-2017 14:00 Groen Wit JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Aalst, L.P.A. (Lorenzo) van 4 - 3
C 14-10-2017 11:30 WDS'19 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Domenie, M.D.A. (Marcel) 3 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 SEOLTO JO15-2 Verschuuren, F.P.G.J. (Frank)… (+1) 4 - 1
C 14-10-2017 afgelast Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Advendo JO15-1
C 14-10-2017 11:00 JVOZ JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 2 - 0
C 14-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Sprundel JO15-2 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 9 - 0
C 14-10-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Unitas'30 MO15-2 Foesenek, A.C.P. (Ad) 10 - 0
C 14-10-2017 08:30 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 TSC MO13-1 Made, M. (Max) van der 0 - 8
C 14-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 DVVC MO19-1 4 - 5
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Victoria'03 JO19-2 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Unitas'30 JO19-3 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 2 - 3
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Berkdijk JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Maas, A.C. (Alex) 2 - 6
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Hoeven JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 J.A.F. (Johan) de Keizer 1 - 2
C 07-10-2017 09:45 MZC'11 JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 J. (Hans) de Jong 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 11:30 Baronie JO17-9 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Leeuw, H.C.S. (Berry) de 0 - 10
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Dubbeldam JO17-4 Verschuren, M.L.C. (Mark)… (+1) 3 - 0
C 07-10-2017 14:30 Right'Oh JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 Blatzheim, C (Christian) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 VVR JO17-3 Ernest, P.J.M. (Peter) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 10:45 DIA JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Dronkers, P.J. (Piet) 14 - 0
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Roosendaal JO15-3 0 - 7
C 07-10-2017 14:30 DIA JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Sluijk, C. (Cor) 7 - 2
C 07-10-2017 08:45 The Gunners JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Tijssen, S. (Sander) 6 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-5 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 Castaldo, F. (Federico) 1 - 1
C 07-10-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Halsteren JO15-1 Keulen, J. (Jos) van 1 - 3
C 07-10-2017 vervallen Halsteren JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-3
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Viola JO15-1 3 - 2
C 07-10-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Boeimeer JO15-5 2 - 5
C 07-10-2017 10:15 RFC MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Dirven, M.J. (Marco) 2 - 1
C 07-10-2017 15:00 Waspik MO19-1 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Bont, A.J.A.M. (Tonny) de 4 - 0
C 30-09-2017 15:00 UVV'40 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Zwaanswijk, D. (Danny) 4 - 1
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 JEKA JO19-6 Michiel Verdaasdonk (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Zundert JO19-1 M. (Mike) Schippers 5 - 1
C 30-09-2017 13:30 De Fendert JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Meeberg, G (Gert) vd 4 - 4
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Victoria'03 JO17-2 Bjorn van Opstal (Scheidsrechter) 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 TVC Breda JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 5 - 0
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 UVV'40 JO17-2 3 - 7
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Steenbergen JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 E. (Edwin) Verwer 1 - 6
C 30-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 DIA JO17-5 Hoeven, L. (Lars) van der… (+1) 1 - 8
C 30-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Rijen JO17-4 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 De Schutters JO15-1 1 - 0
C 30-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Kloetinge JO15-1 0 - 8
C 30-09-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Unitas'30 JO15-4 Poels, J.F.C. (Jean)… (+1) 3 - 2
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Prinsenland JO15-1
C 30-09-2017 13:45 JEKA JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Broeken, T. (Tim) 6 - 4
C 30-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 Sprundel JO15-2 3 - 2
C 30-09-2017 12:30 Kogelvangers JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Mol, A.J. (Adrie) 7 - 0
C 30-09-2017 vervallen Boeimeer JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Jense, K. (Kamiel)
C 30-09-2017 09:00 SC Gastel MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Wierikx, J. (Johan) 2 - 3
C 30-09-2017 09:30 Viola MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Ermens, T. (Thijs) 2 - 9
C 30-09-2017 11:00 SC Gastel MO19-1 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Bril, R. (Ricardo) 6 - 0
C 23-09-2017 14:30 Right'Oh JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 2 - 3
C 23-09-2017 15:20 Groen Wit JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Madese Boys JO19-3 Bjorn van Opstal (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 2
C 23-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Bavel JO19-2 2 - 1
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 The Gunners JO17-1 Dion Verstegen (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
C 23-09-2017 15:30 Groen Wit JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 12 - 1
C 23-09-2017 11:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Zeelandia Middelb. JO17-1 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:30 SAB JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 3 - 6
C 23-09-2017 10:15 Pelikaan JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 2 - 5
C 23-09-2017 13:30 RFC JO17-4 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 1 - 7
C 23-09-2017 12:00 JEKA JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 3 - 3
C 23-09-2017 13:00 RSV JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 5 - 4
C 23-09-2017 vervallen De Fendert JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Weerd, F.J. (Frank) van der
C 23-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 Moerse Boys JO15-1 1 - 0
C 23-09-2017 08:45 Moerse Boys JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 0 - 4
C 23-09-2017 12:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Klundert JO15-1 0 - 3
C 23-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 Terheijden JO15-2 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 5
C 23-09-2017 11:30 Alliance JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 0 - 5
C 23-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-2 4 - 0
C 23-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Molenschot MO19-1 5 - 3
C 23-09-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Prinsenland MO15-1 1 - 3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 28-09-2017 19:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 UVV'40 JO15-4 Opstal, B.A.A.J. (Bjorn) van 6 - 1
B 28-09-2017 19:00 Neerlandia'31 MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 Og, R.A.H.A.G. (Robbert) van 2 - 5
B 18-09-2017 vervallen Boeimeer JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Janse, J. (Jaap)
B 18-09-2017 19:45 Victoria'03 JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Boeimeer JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:30 ST DHV/TPO/VOV JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Roosendaal JO19-3 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 15:00 WDS'19 JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 14:45 Virtus JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 Boeimeer JO17-4 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 4 - 2
B 16-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 NVS JO17-1 3 - 9
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO17-3 JEKA JO16-1
B 16-09-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Madese Boys JO17-3 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 25
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 Gloria UC JO15-1 0 - 6
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 TSC JO15-3 Mark Verschuren (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 5
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Boeimeer JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 17 - 0
B 16-09-2017 10:45 Internos JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 17 - 0
B 16-09-2017 11:15 The Gunners JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 0 - 5
B 16-09-2017 vervallen Rijsoord JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-5
B 16-09-2017 09:00 DSE MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 2 - 2
B 16-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 Baronie MO19-1 0 - 2
B 09-09-2017 12:00 Zwaluwe JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 8 - 0
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Virtus JO19-2 Beek Vooruit JO19-3
B 09-09-2017 15:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-2 Unitas'30 JO19-4 4 - 2
B 09-09-2017 15:45 VVGZ JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 3 - 0
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-1 Hilvaria JO17-1 5 - 2
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO17-3 WDS'19 JO17-1
B 09-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 Groen Wit JO17-2 Frank Verschuuren (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 09-09-2017 13:00 Irene'58 JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 32 - 1
B 09-09-2017 12:15 Internos JO17-2 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 2 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:45 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 DIA JO17-3 4 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:45 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 DSE JO15-2 4 - 1
B 09-09-2017 11:45 Baronie JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 2 - 11
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Riel JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 2 - 2
B 09-09-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 IFC JO15-3 5 - 1
B 09-09-2017 11:15 Zundert JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 2 - 5
B 09-09-2017 vervallen Virtus JO15-2 Beek Vooruit JO15-2
B 09-09-2017 08:45 Zwaluwe JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-3 1 - 1
B 09-09-2017 11:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 WDS'19 JO15-2 Jean Poels (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 5
B 09-09-2017 13:00 Raamsdonk MO15-1 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 3 - 11
B 09-09-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-1 1 - 5
B 02-09-2017 14:15 Beek Vooruit JO19-3 Internos JO19-2 1 - 2
B 02-09-2017 15:30 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 Dubbeldam JO19-1 5 - 1
B 02-09-2017 14:30 Beek Vooruit JO19-4 Madese Boys JO19-2 3 - 6
B 02-09-2017 12:45 Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Hoeven JO16-1 0 - 14
B 02-09-2017 15:45 Unitas'30 JO17-5 Beek Vooruit JO17-4 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO17-6 Terheijden JO17-2
B 02-09-2017 13:30 Beek Vooruit JO17-2 DSE JO17-1 2 - 5
B 02-09-2017 15:45 Baronie JO17-9 Beek Vooruit JO17-5 3 - 11
B 02-09-2017 13:15 Beek Vooruit JO17-3 Roosendaal JO17-6 12 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:30 VVGZ JO15-3 Beek Vooruit JO15-5 2 - 2
B 02-09-2017 12:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-4 Baronie JO15-10 Jean Poels (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 5
B 02-09-2017 11:30 Beek Vooruit JO15-2 TSC JO15-2 2 - 4
B 02-09-2017 vervallen Beek Vooruit JO15-3 TVC Breda JO15-2
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Wieldrecht JO15-4 Beek Vooruit JO15-7 7 - 3
B 02-09-2017 13:00 Virtus JO15-5 Beek Vooruit JO15-6 3 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:30 Beek Vooruit MO15-1 SCO MO15-1 6 - 0
B 02-09-2017 10:00 Unitas'30 MO13-1 Beek Vooruit MO13-1 17 - 0
B 02-09-2017 13:30 De Fendert MO19-1 Beek Vooruit MO19-1 2 - 3
B 26-08-2017 10:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 Internos JO15-1 Dion Verstegen (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 02-09-2017 12:30 Boeimeer JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1
V 31-08-2017 afgelast Terheijden JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2
V 29-08-2017 19:30 The Gunners JO19-1 Beek Vooruit JO19-1
V 26-08-2017 13:00 Beek Vooruit JO19-1 vv. Oosterhout JO19-1
V 26-08-2017 12:00 EBOH JO17-1 Beek Vooruit JO17-1
V 26-08-2017 11:30 Olympia 60 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-2
V 26-08-2017 14:30 Victoria 03 JO15-1 Beek Vooruit JO15-1



Terug naar boven